County MCD_NAME Ward Total 18 + White Black His Asian NAm PI Other Othr2
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 001299076292849319054
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 000895771792568144000
VILASWASHINGTONWashington - T 00019357919191642003
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 0002934717899011201030
SHAWANOWASHINGTONWashington - T 0001925826874211133400
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 00039064753541002
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 000983455879724189301
OZAUKEEPORT WASHINGTONPort Washington - T 00018246277941898400
GREENWASHINGTONWashington - T 000180961878121682000
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 0007760609662848384000
OZAUKEEPORT WASHINGTONPort Washington - T 000275857873221482000
DOORWASHINGTONWashington - T 00017086016915641010
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 000570055466800320000
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 00116154676003192000
SAUKWASHINGTONWashington - T 00015674085542410240
LA CROSSEWASHINGTONWashington - T 00015584135306957010
SHAWANOWASHINGTONWashington - T 0003488400465211010000
SHAWANOWASHINGTONWashington - T 0002482366431332016000
SAUKWASHINGTONWashington - T 00024403034371011000
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 00134235410001000
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 00103963083841091001
RUSKWASHINGTONWashington - T 00013392773380000001
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 000629521825912780000
VILASWASHINGTONWashington - T 000326921925013014100
VILASWASHINGTONWashington - T 00022472132400241000
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 00012231692085460000
EAU CLAIREWASHINGTONWashington - T 00042211782131240010
OZAUKEEPort WashingtonPort Washington - C 000617041237152061792318120
OZAUKEEPort WashingtonPort Washington - C 0002166113121569105789008
OZAUKEEPort WashingtonPort Washington - C 000316601343156420491512000
OZAUKEEPort WashingtonPort Washington - C 000116491309155124421710023
OZAUKEEPort WashingtonPort Washington - C 00071640126815451249722302
OZAUKEEPort WashingtonPort Washington - C 00051568112715001131166013
OZAUKEEPort WashingtonPort Washington - C 000412771053111284351920142
Total Population=26565  Adult=20645(78%)
White=25056(94%)  Black=284(1%)  Hispanic=583(2%)  Asain=343(1%)  Native Am=226  Others=73