County MCD_NAME Ward Total 18 + White Black His Asian NAm PI Other Othr2
BARRONBarronBarron - C 000188972779447261210000
BARRONBarronBarron - C 000586966761319227921007
BARRONBarronBarron - C 000254540849142516000
BARRONBARRONBarron - T 000244535241742030001
WASHBURNBARRONETTBarronett - T 0001442344419011111000
BARRONBARRONBarron - T 000142831940511714000
BARRONBarronBarron - C 000440731837761355100
BARRONBarronBarron - C 000731624828814923000
BARRONBarronBarron - C 000329523127221730001
BARRONBarronBarron - C 000610274931602000
Total Population=4738  Adult=3688(78%)
White=4169(88%)  Black=309(7%)  Hispanic=151(3%)  Asain=37(1%)  Native Am=62(1%)  Others=10