County MCD_NAME Ward Total 18 + White Black His Asian NAm PI Other Othr2
CHIPPEWALAFAYETTELafayette - T 0001986783947119511012
CHIPPEWALAFAYETTELafayette - T 0005978759942312165000
CHIPPEWALAFAYETTELafayette - T 000393872291318142000
WALWORTHLAFAYETTELafayette - T 000193670187442610110110
CHIPPEWALAFAYETTELafayette - T 00048236288038704001
CHIPPEWALAFAYETTELafayette - T 00066925446766415000
CHIPPEWALAFAYETTELafayette - T 00095944195772703005
WALWORTHLAFAYETTELafayette - T 00035474455245932013
WALWORTHLAFAYETTELafayette - T 000249636647411092000
CHIPPEWALAFAYETTELafayette - T 00084440440000000
CHIPPEWALAFAYETTELafayette - T 00023952903861008000
CHIPPEWALAFAYETTELafayette - T 00072932392814224000
MONROELAFAYETTELafayette - T 00012742072671600000
MONROELAFAYETTELafayette - T 00021221229021711110
Total Population=8118  Adult=6265(77%)
White=7798(96%)  Black=68(1%)  Hispanic=107(1%)  Asain=61(1%)  Native Am=58  Others=26