County MCD_NAME Ward Total 18 + White Black His Asian NAm PI Other Othr2
OCONTOOconto FallsOconto Falls - C 000593669990735219000
OCONTOOcontoOconto - C 0007933721892314915000
OCONTOOCONTO FALLSOconto Falls - T 0001926719888617105000
OCONTOOcontoOconto - C 0001906705861014328000
OCONTOOcontoOconto - C 000289368586512520000
OCONTOOcontoOconto - C 000485464580472859001
OCONTOOconto FallsOconto Falls - C 0003657523618119316000
OCONTOOCONTOOconto - T 00015724285641331000
OCONTOOconto FallsOconto Falls - C 00025153814951449002
OCONTOOCONTOOconto - T 00024563524421436000
OCONTOOconto FallsOconto Falls - C 000144932743502012000
OCONTOOCONTO FALLSOconto Falls - T 00023392663320700000
OCONTOOconto FallsOconto Falls - C 000433425430525517000
OCONTOOcontoOconto - C 0006320225278211038000
OCONTOOCONTOOconto - T 00033072473030102001
OCONTOOcontoOconto - C 000330625328711017000
OCONTOOcontoOconto - C 00053012242828803000
OCONTOOconto FallsOconto Falls - C 00060000000000
Total Population=10004  Adult=7654(77%)
White=9558(96%)  Black=56(1%)  Hispanic=176(2%)  Asain=53(1%)  Native Am=157(2%)  Others=4