County MCD_NAME Ward Total 18 + White Black His Asian NAm PI Other Othr2
BAYFIELDWashburnWashburn - C 0001742613654107266003
BAYFIELDWashburnWashburn - C 000467851860475457001
BAYFIELDWASHBURNWashburn - T 000153044948512430701
BAYFIELDWashburnWashburn - C 0003383278321112148000
BAYFIELDWashburnWashburn - C 000231425027539124002
CLARKWASHBURNWashburn - T 000129022527901010000
Total Population=2937  Adult=2333(79%)
White=2618(89%)  Black=22(1%)  Hispanic=45(2%)  Asain=13(0%)  Native Am=225(8%)  Others=14