County MCD_NAME Ward Total 18 + White Black His Asian NAm PI Other Othr2
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 001080360475833047001
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 0003762561727614410001
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 000667653264871403031
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 000165545063061314010
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 0007641573579232169201
WAUPACAWAUPACAWaupaca - T 00016354956271124000
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 0004575424536131254005
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 00085675045524623000
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 000254139451621706000
WAUPACAWAUPACAWaupaca - T 000253841250841644020
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 0009425322400011012020
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 00054243634154104000
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 00110000000000
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 00120000000000
WAUPACAWaupacaWaupaca - C 00130000000000
Total Population=7242  Adult=5634(78%)
White=6896(95%)  Black=73(1%)  Hispanic=156(2%)  Asain=28(0%)  Native Am=70  Others=19