id County Municipality Reporting Unit Total JB DT Dif JJ KW Others
1510LA CROSSE #VALUE!#VALUE!678843784628684916287712281
952EAU CLAIRE #VALUE!#VALUE!582753162025341627992510213
1032FOND DU LAC #VALUE!#VALUE!572512058835754-151666867187
819DOUGLAS #VALUE!#VALUE!2467713218109232295379084
3247VILAS #VALUE!#VALUE!1536959039261-3358138036
385CLARK #VALUE!#VALUE!14898452410002-54781680183
1567LANGLADE #VALUE!#VALUE!1116537047330-362694037
1150GREEN LAKE #VALUE!#VALUE!1067133447168-3824110027
2796RICHLAND #VALUE!#VALUE!901439954871-876102034
39ASHLAND zTotalAll87574801384196070128
1539LAFAYETTE #VALUE!#VALUE!855536474821-117457028
1700MARATHON Village of WESTONWards 1-13820635104532-1022121127
513DANE Village of MCFARLANDWards 1-13603142241698252674019
3397WAUKESHA Village of HARTLANDWards 1-15598923423528-118676022
1469LA CROSSE Village of HOLMENWards 1-1459283113269641769125
136BROWN Village of HOBARTWards 1-8578224283269-8416307
3440WAUKESHA Village of VERNONWards 1-11547214643935-24715509
3471WAUKESHA City of DELAFIELDWards 1-14505519912970-97967112
3425WAUKESHA Village of MUKWONAGOWards 1-10486716513122-147176010
868EAU CLAIRE Town of WASHINGTONWards 1-13485123552411-5659015
523DANE Village of WAUNAKEEWards 6-12477030081679132960114
134BROWN Village of BELLEVUEWards 7-10474120382645-60741012
522DANE Village of WAUNAKEEWards 1-5467229501646130448012
147BROWN Village of SUAMICOWards 5-8462116122939-132746018
872EAU CLAIRE City of ALTOONAWards 1-1145522401204335875021
3334WASHINGTON Village of JACKSONWards 1-9450213433093-17505619
498DANE Village of COTTAGE GROVEWards 1-10,13443129181420149858221
76BARRON City of RICE LAKEWards 1-13430119252292-36771013
3283WALWORTH City of LAKE GENEVAWards 1-14428320472186-13929110
2419OUTAGAMIE Village of KIMBERLYWards 1-9424619712185-21471118
133BROWN Village of BELLEVUEWards 1-6412820152049-3443014
113BROWN Town of LAWRENCEWards 1-6402515182423-90563014
1314KENOSHA Village of SALEM LAKESWards 1-5,10401513812565-118452012
303CHIPPEWA Town of LAFAYETTEWards 1-9401116832276-59339013
1509LA CROSSE City of ONALASKAWards 9-123994201419169839114
313CHIPPEWA Village of LAKE HALLIEWards 1-8389416282195-5676209
3279WALWORTH City of DELAVANWards 1-14,16384518541902-4864018
1507LA CROSSE City of ONALASKAWards 1-438302035172131443112
139BROWN Village of HWARD Wards 2,9-11,18379716722065-3934009
1254JEFFERSON City of LAKE MILLSWards 1-837852030169833245110
3654WINNEBAGO Village of FOX CROSSINGWards 1-2,4,7376616462012-36678117
1464LA CROSSE Town of ONALASKAWards 1-8373617241953-2294508
146BROWN Village of SUAMICOWards 1-4372812822394-111231112
2710RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANTWards 10,12,15-16364716631948-2852119
3343WASHINGTON Village of SLINGERWards 1-8361610122559-15474005
3333WASHINGTON Village of GERMANTOWNWards 12-15356212882220-9324509
1820MILWAUKEE Village of SHOREWOODWards 1-435092851606224534114
1322KENOSHA Village of TWIN LAKESWards 1-9346112292183-9543805
3330WASHINGTON Village of GERMANTOWNWards 1,8,10-11345112942129-8351909
2718RACINE Village of WATERFORDWards 1-7343211572228-107130011
3331WASHINGTON Village of GERMANTOWNWards 2,5-7338813621958-59648119
1508LA CROSSE City of ONALASKAWards 5-833551871140346852021
1312KENOSHA Village of PLEASANT PRAIRIEWards 8-11334113241972-6482733
2700RACINE Village of CALEDONIAWards 9-10,12-13332516291646-173715
3332WASHINGTON Village of GERMANTOWNWards 3-4,9,16-17328812591968-7095308
2701RACINE Village of CALEDONIAWards 11,14-15,17325313631833-47030019
1311KENOSHA Village of PLEASANT PRAIRIEWards 6-7,12324115491643-9432012
3655WINNEBAGO Village of FOX CROSSINGWards 3,5-6319113811725-34468110
983FOND DU LAC Town of TAYCHEEDAHWards 1-5318410112140-11292505
1315KENOSHA Village of SALEM LAKESWards 6-9316110782012-93452013
526DANE Village of WindsorWards 6-103137196011218394107
3250WALWORTH Town of DELAVANWards 1-11310911961872-6762708
1309KENOSHA Village of PLEASANT PRAIRIEWards 1-3310213921661-2693408
504DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 1,3-6,153070192510988273608
519DANE Village of OREGONWards 7-102962199490510894816
814DOUGLAS City of SUPERIORWards 1-3,7-829571754113961544011
1821MILWAUKEE Village of SHOREWOODWards 5-82939246043520251907
818DOUGLAS City of SUPERIORWards 23-2929311729114958032012
3431WAUKESHA Village of PEWAUKEEWards 1-5292611951689-4943104
3637WINNEBAGO Town of CLAYTONWards 1-7291910011862-8614309
1471LA CROSSE Village of WEST SALEMWards 1-8289913881459-7128017
815DOUGLAS City of SUPERIORWards 4-6,9-1228761622118743539014
1822MILWAUKEE Village of SHOREWOODWards 9-122845238941919702308
2716RACINE Village of STURTEVANTWards 1-8284512871500-21338113
2646PORTAGE Village of PLOVERWards 4-628361450132612440012
1462LA CROSSE Town of HOLLANDWards 1-6281112571513-2562807
816DOUGLAS City of SUPERIORWards 13-16,20-22279017219887335909
1810MILWAUKEE Village of FOX POINTWards 5-92786195978811712616
2709RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANTWards 9,13-14277011551571-41624010
1690MARATHON Village of KRONENWETTERWards 6-10275910041696-6924508
3443WAUKESHA Village of WAUKESHAWards 2-627579091813-9042305
2714RACINE Village of RaymondWards 1-627507781934-11562903
3270WALWORTH Village of EAST TROYWards 1-527479571741-7844006
2717RACINE Village of UNION GROVEWards 1-727069161725-80943113
2712RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANTWards 19,21-22267612561376-12020015
3007SAUK Village of PRAIRIE DU SACWards 1-52676164698066634412
1458LA CROSSE Town of CAMPBELLWards 1-626751489113535433014
2697RACINE Village of CALEDONIAWards 3,4-5265111311486-3552006
2715RACINE Village of ROCHESTERWards 1-626087431821-10782809
3336WASHINGTON Village of KEWASKUMWards 1-5,725886761875-11993106
991FOND DU LAC Village of NORTH FOND DU LACWards 1-7256811291387-2584309
2957ST. CROIX Village of NORTH HUDSONWards 1-6255812071292-8538014
865EAU CLAIRE Town of PLEASANT VALLEYWards 1-4255310601440-38035012
500DANE Village of CROSS PLAINSWards 1-4251816957829133115
1146GREEN LAKE City of BERLINWards 1-625189251543-6183607
506DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 7-10,12250215618926693808
3434WAUKESHA Village of SUMMITWards 2-524969601500-5402305
1807MILWAUKEE Village of BROWN DEERWards 3-4249016847729122505
1806MILWAUKEE Village of BROWN DEERWards 1-224881891553133822113
2645PORTAGE Village of PLOVERWards 1-32488126711689937011
1808MILWAUKEE Village of BROWN DEERWards 5-624771749686106318213
3342WASHINGTON Village of RICHFIELDWards 7-924637321708-9762102
516DANE Village of MOUNT HOREBWards 5-924581704704100030010
2706RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANTWards 2-4,1124371375101136431012
138BROWN Village of HWARD Wards 1,12-1424319671428-4612619
3395WAUKESHA Village of ELM GROVEWards 1-4242611541240-862105
124BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWards 5-6242111961180162419
3341WASHINGTON Village of RICHFIELDWards 5-624096241751-11272626
3444WAUKESHA Village of WAUKESHAWards 7,9-1123677971545-7481403
3268WALWORTH Village of BLOOMFIELDWards 1-523577281586-85828011
972FOND DU LAC Town of FOND DU LACWards 1,2-823538721446-57423010
515DANE Village of MOUNT HOREBWards 1-4234415417587833408
2699RACINE Village of CALEDONIAWards 6-8233810481257-20918012
2415OUTAGAMIE Village of COMBINED LOCKSWards 1-623159851302-3172305
2647PORTAGE Village of PLOVERWards 7-92305121510281875206
3232VILAS Town of ARBOR VITAEWards 1-723038991366-46721011
1689MARATHON Village of KRONENWETTERWards 1-522279261260-3343404
2954ST. CROIX Village of BALDWINWards 1-622258721294-42240015
3432WAUKESHA Village of PEWAUKEEWards 6-1022238911301-4101806
2708RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANTWards 6-8221211231044793205
37ASHLAND City of ASHLANDWards 6-112209140176963220114
1809MILWAUKEE Village of FOX POINTWards 1-4220115336418921205
2422OUTAGAMIE Village of LITTLE CHUTEWards 3,9-1122019451213-26833010
264CALUMET Village of HARRISONWards 11-1321899511203-2522905
268CALUMET Village of SHERWOODWards 1-521888911263-3723004
3423WAUKESHA Village of MERTONWards 1-421826251516-8913005
866EAU CLAIRE Town of SEYMOURWards 1-621759371207-2701909
3396WAUKESHA Village of ELM GROVEWards 5-8217310341083-4932012
1240JEFFERSON Town of OAKLANDWards 1-4216111579881691102
3366WAUKESHA Town of DELAFIELDWards 1-2,5-621287141388-6741704
1815MILWAUKEE Village of GREENDALEWards 9-1021271087102463604
2696RACINE Village of CALEDONIAWards 1-221266561424-7683608
122BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWards 1-2212411978673304408
1304KENOSHA Town of WHEATLANDWards 1-621206831386-7033209
517DANE Village of OREGONWards 1,5-6,11,132119153553699921023
3103SHEBOYGAN Village of HWARDS GROVE Wards 1-421197551328-5732009
2720RACINE Village of YorkvilleWards 1-521136291452-8232604
131BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 9-1021068701207-33717010
1480LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 921051563507105620110
3009SAUK Village of SAUK CITYWards 1-52100131973658335010
263CALUMET Village of HARRISONWards 7-9,14-1620817571269-51237016
2702RACINE Village of CALEDONIAWards 16,18-1920657801260-4801406
3438WAUKESHA Village of SUSSEXWards 4,620568501180-3301805
36ASHLAND City of ASHLANDWards 1-5204412597495102409
518DANE Village of OREGONWards 2-4,122035137962275719011
261CALUMET Village of HARRISONWards 3-4,17-1820239281061-1332426
3338WASHINGTON Village of RICHFIELDWards 1-220085131483-9701101
1812MILWAUKEE Village of GREENDALEWards 3-4200710619041573006
3105SHEBOYGAN Village of OOSTBURGWards 1-420053571599-12423308
511DANE Village of MARSHALLWards 1-5200110938712222609
1465LA CROSSE Town of SHELBYWards 1-4200110619111502005
1492LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 211999135960275726010
3441WAUKESHA Village of WALESWards 1-519877201228-5082214
1031FOND DU LAC CITY OF WAUPUNWards 9-9A,10-1219835871354-7673009
3656WINNEBAGO Village of FOX CROSSINGWards 8-1019839141018-1044009
1313KENOSHA Village of PLEASANT PRAIRIEWards 13-1419769051044-1391903
125BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWards 7-9196810518841671808
1101GRANT City of LANCASTERWards 1-619478051111-3062209
144BROWN Village of HWARD Wards 15-1619467181199-4812107
123BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWards 3-4193810318741572805
970FOND DU LAC Town of EMPIREWards 1-419356491269-6201601
130BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 7-819298291064-2352723
2600POLK Town of OSCEOLAWards 1-519226551233-5782707
145BROWN Village of PULASKIWards 1-3,619016551218-5632104
3276WALWORTH Village of WILLIAMS BAYWards 1-418628291006-1771508
817DOUGLAS City of SUPERIORWards 17-19,30-321856117362055347010
1305KENOSHA Village of BRISTOLWards 1-3,818506091213-6042132
1829MILWAUKEE Village of WHITEFISH BAYWards 8,10184413444838611302
132BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 11-121842905908-32303
3437WAUKESHA Village of SUSSEXWards 3,518406501170-5201504
3657WINNEBAGO Village of FOX CROSSINGWards 11-131840924866583608
2420OUTAGAMIE Village of LITTLE CHUTEWards 1,4-5,141837834973-1392703
3435WAUKESHA Village of SUSSEXWards 1,718077131064-3512105
525DANE Village of WindsorWards 3-51798100875325524110
1247JEFFERSON Village of JOHNSON CREEKWards 1-317977181040-3222815
3238VILAS Town of LINCOLNWards 1-517925921165-5732404
1813MILWAUKEE Village of GREENDALEWards 5-61782912845671813
1317KENOSHA Village of SOMERSWards 1-41777774974-2001804
1695MARATHON Village of ROTHSCHILDWards 4-61774825912-872806
1811MILWAUKEE Village of GREENDALEWards 1-21765824916-921902
1500LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 29175810646584062205
1814MILWAUKEE Village of GREENDALEWards 7-81756900824762405
886EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 1217479877212662609
2417OUTAGAMIE Village of HORTONVILLEWards 1-317405901113-5233205
58BARRON Town of RICE LAKEWards 1-417396741039-3651616
1691MARATHON Village of MaineWards 1-417346201087-4672204
2373ONEIDA Town of THREE LAKESWards 1-417335781121-5432508
3636WINNEBAGO Town of BLACK WOLFWards 1-317126521032-3802003
1308KENOSHA Village of PADDOCK LAKEWards 1-617075861087-5013200
2369ONEIDA Town of PINE LAKEWards 1-41704753927-1741805
1472LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 117039786892892606
2705RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANTWards 1,17,201695799875-761315
964FOND DU LAC Town of AUBURNWards 1-316923251356-1031505
148BROWN Village of WRIGHTSTOWNWards 1-316765581081-5232923
1827MILWAUKEE Village of WHITEFISH BAYWards 5-616681148501647715
877EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 3165712883339553203
867EAU CLAIRE Town of UNIONWards 1-41652774849-752105
521DANE Village of SHOREWOOD HILLSWards 1-21650150412813761103
2569PIERCE Village of ELLSWORTHWards 1-41646643964-32122014
3256WALWORTH Town of LA GRANGEWards 1-316455891039-4501104
1816MILWAUKEE Village of HALES CORNERSWards 1-31637726878-1522206
1310KENOSHA Village of PLEASANT PRAIRIEWards 4-51631666941-2751409
3085SHEBOYGAN Town of HOLLANDWards 1-316293611226-86518512
3236VILAS Town of LAC DU FLAMBEAUWards 1-716249776343431000
1497LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 261622102854648229113
1830MILWAUKEE Village of WHITEFISH BAYWards 9,11161512113788332103
1825MILWAUKEE Village of WHITEFISH BAYWards 1-2161410445504941100
3660WINNEBAGO Village of WINNECONNEWards 1-416065311044-5132505
1817MILWAUKEE Village of HALES CORNERSWards 4-61603751829-781403
896EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 2315929366213152217
1461LA CROSSE Town of HAMILTONWards 1-51587623943-3201207
129BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 5-61579710842-1321607
140BROWN Village of HWARD Wards 3-4,61563695835-1402305
1478LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 7155210454695762904
1818MILWAUKEE Village of HALES CORNERSWards 7-91552763772-9706
1102GRANT City of PLATTEVILLEWards 1-215479215843373403
1105GRANT City of PLATTEVILLEWards 7-915478556252305704
2612POLK Village of OSCEOLAWards 1-31530647848-20125010
3428WAUKESHA Village of NORTH PRAIRIEWards 1-315294371071-6341702
2930RUSK City of LADYSMITHWards 1-151515611886-2751312
888EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 1415138026761262315
1826MILWAUKEE Village of WHITEFISH BAYWards 3-4150810524376151201
2959ST. CROIX Village of SOMERSETWards 1-41504537908-37137015
3272WALWORTH Village of GENOA CITYWards 1-41503511951-4403009
974FOND DU LAC Town of FRIENDSHIPWards 1-315004741007-5331603
3400WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 11498615864-249906
1238JEFFERSON Town of LAKE MILLSWards 1-31492753713401804
3369WAUKESHA Town of DELAFIELDWards 9-111492571898-3271500
3436WAUKESHA Village of SUSSEXWards 2,81492532931-3992124
503DANE Village of DEERFIELDWards 1-314918945623322207
1306KENOSHA Village of BRISTOLWards 4-71488490981-491904
3104SHEBOYGAN Village of KOHLERWards 1-31485689779-901203
1318KENOSHA Village of SOMERSWards 5-6,9-101483711747-361702
3017SAWYER Town of BASS LAKEWards 1-514838316321991108
807DOUGLAS Town of SUPERIORWards 1-21466688749-611903
127BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 1-21463706722-162503
3391WAUKESHA Village of DOUSMANWards 1-31463512935-423803
3416WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 171460678760-821315
1019FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 251459563878-3151305
3367WAUKESHA Town of DELAFIELDWards 3-41450457970-5131502
890EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 1714478605543061906
413COLUMBIA Village of POYNETTEWards 1-41441736677592305
1694MARATHON Village of ROTHSCHILDWards 1-31437669737-682502
2498OZAUKEE Village of BELGIUMWards 1-314364061006-6001803
3275WALWORTH Village of WALWORTHWards 1-31428600803-2031905
3243VILAS Town of ST. GERMAINWards 1-21427507909-402802
2999SAUK Village of LAKE DELTONWards 1-3142571869820900
262CALUMET Village of HARRISONWards 5-6,101424611792-1811506
482DANE Town of RUTLANDWards 1-214238625403222000
898EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 2514218585353231804
3413WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 141421637759-1221604
2502OZAUKEE Village of GRAFTONWards 5-61418677712-351816
1451KEWAUNEE Village of LUXEMBURGWards 1-51415433963-5301303
1129GREEN Village of NEW GLARUSWards 1-413939454225231903
3394WAUKESHA Village of EAGLEWards 1-213923351024-6892902
2499OZAUKEE Village of FREDONIAWards 1-31390412946-5342006
3420WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 211390656719-631000
744DODGE Village of LOMIRAWards 1-31386382982-6001309
3255WALWORTH Town of LAFAYETTEWards 1-31383461903-4421104
999FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 513786836612222012
3418WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 191365580760-1801803
1460LA CROSSE Town of GREENFIELDWards 1-21362643696-531415
3414WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 151361557779-2221604
1316KENOSHA Village of SALEM LAKESWards 11-131358423912-4891802
128BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 3-41357615716-1012004
3419WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 201349614709-951407
3100SHEBOYGAN Village of CEDAR GROVEWards 1-313402951000-70522015
902EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 2913368454444013325
1135GREEN LAKE Town of BROOKLYNWards 1-31332467837-3702005
2719RACINE Village of WIND POINTWards 1-31316694606881400
2421OUTAGAMIE Village of LITTLE CHUTEWards 2,6,8,12-131315606682-762601
2508OZAUKEE Village of SAUKVILLEWards 1,6-71315478818-3401702
3271WALWORTH Village of FONTANAWards 1-31307578717-139511
3412WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 131307543743-2001105
3647WINNEBAGO Town of VINLANDWards 1A,21304493787-2941605
1665MARATHON Town of MCMILLANWards 1-31302518776-258602
3422WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 231297492784-2921205
1493LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 2212918504204301812
889EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 1512907665002661801
3417WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 181288603649-462703
3405WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 61287582682-1001605
492DANE Village of BELLEVILLEWards 1-212868723864862303
1459LA CROSSE Town of FARMINGTONWards 1-21286509754-2451703
2510OZAUKEE Village of THIENSVILLEWards 1-21284607648-411816
1466LA CROSSE Town of SHELBYWards 5-612817894713181504
135BROWN Village of DENMARKWards 1-41279436820-3841506
1018FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 241271584667-831215
1477LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 612648383934451717
884EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 1012596915261653403
1819MILWAUKEE Village of RIVER HILLSWards 1-31259715535180412
858EAU CLAIRE Town of BRUNSWICKWards 1-21254547682-1351906
1804MILWAUKEE Village of BAYSIDEWards 2,41254911327584704
979FOND DU LAC Town of OSCEOLAWards 1-21240252977-725416
3402WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 31235507704-1972100
119BROWN Town of ROCKLANDWards 1-31217408787-3791107
143BROWN Village of HWARD Ward 81194506674-168905
2509OZAUKEE Village of SAUKVILLEWards 2-51192442718-2762009
1103GRANT City of PLATTEVILLEWards 3-411876714652063805
1017FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 231186523637-1141905
75BARRON City of CUMBERLANDWards 1-41185492681-1891002
3244VILAS Town of WASHINGTONWards 1-31185395772-3771401
903EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 3011747443873572619
2288MONROE Town of LA GRANGEWards 1A,2A,3A1172391760-369805
963FOND DU LAC Town of ASHFORDWards 1-31159247896-6491203
1029FOND DU LAC City of RIPONWards 9-111152540592-521405
885EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 111150600533671203
975FOND DU LAC Town of LAMARTINEWards 1-21148293835-5421406
1495LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 2411457233983251706
2500OZAUKEE Village of GRAFTONWards 1-21144453674-2211203
1016FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 221137474652-178902
2506OZAUKEE Village of GRAFTONWards 13-141135537588-51612
412COLUMBIA Village of PARDEEVILLEWards 1-31134503603-1002404
1463LA CROSSE Town of MEDARYWards 1-21128586519671505
2501OZAUKEE Village of GRAFTONWards 3-41125475624-1491903
2958ST. CROIX Village of ROBERTSWards 1-41115456616-16024115
3043SHAWANO Town of BELLE PLAINEWards 1-31111337767-430313
997FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 31105510587-77701
986FOND DU LAC Village of CAMPBELLSPORTWards 1-41103296797-501703
465DANE Town of CROSS PLAINSWards 1-211026434422011301
965FOND DU LAC Town of BYRONWards 1-21101275807-5321405
3190TREMPEALEAU Village of TREMPEALEAUWards 1-21100486585-991725
3433WAUKESHA Village of SUMMITWards 1,61096309768-4591202
510DANE Village of MAPLE BLUFFWards 1-21091778302476602
2828ROCK Village of CLINTONWards 1-31085419632-2131909
512DANE Village of MAZOMANIEWards 1-310846503992512018
497DANE Village of CAMBRIDGEWards 2-31073663401262801
905EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 3210687423084341204
2649PORTAGE Village of WHITINGWards 1-410665894561331405
2423OUTAGAMIE Village of LITTLE CHUTEWard 71065426615-1892202
2504OZAUKEE Village of GRAFTONWards 9-101063469574-1051700
2505OZAUKEE Village of GRAFTONWards 11-121061416628-212904
1487LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 1610517292994301801
1802MILWAUKEE Village of BAYSIDEWards 1,31049719323396402
894EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 2110486443742701707
1015FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 211048472550-782402
2956ST. CROIX Village of HAMMONDWards 1-41045423589-1662705
3753WOOD Village of PORT EWARDS Wards 1-31044447577-1301305
1002FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 81039434572-1382706
3389WAUKESHA Village of BUTLERWards 1-31039424588-1641806
2503OZAUKEE Village of GRAFTONWards 7-81038415604-1891601
3340WASHINGTON Village of RICHFIELDWard 41036255775-520600
328CHIPPEWA CITY OF EAU CLAIREWard 161034547461862105
1008FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 141034449572-123706
1474LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 310326173862311905
1537LAFAYETTE City of DARLINGTONWards 1-6103154248260700
3407WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 81029473530-572002
111BROWN Town of HOLLANDWards 1-21016302703-401702
917EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 4610146503223283008
3368WAUKESHA Town of DELAFIELDWards 7-81008323661-3381406
3010SAUK Village of SPRING GREENWards 1-21006690304386804
1000FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 61001431547-1161706
1831MILWAUKEE Village of WHITEFISH BAYWard 129976673103571402
1004FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 10996441535-941802
3421WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 22996417563-1461104
1141GREEN LAKE Town of PRINCETONWards 1-4995322659-3371100
3106SHEBOYGAN Village of RANDOM LAKEWards 1-2993270697-4271805
2631PORTAGE Town of LANARKWards 1-2991396567-1712402
904EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 319887022584441705
1249JEFFERSON Village of PALMYRAWards 1-2982303660-3571203
912EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 399805733861871602
3427WAUKESHA Village of NASHOTAHWards 1-3979348620-272702
1026FOND DU LAC City of RIPONWards 1-3978433529-961204
57BARRON Town of PRAIRIE LAKEWards 1-2975285683-398403
2511OZAUKEE Village of THIENSVILLEWards 3-4973474478-41008
3442WAUKESHA Village of WAUKESHAWards 1,8973375576-2011407
908EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 359715833672161900
3408WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 9971447498-512302
1006FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 12970463478-151909
410COLUMBIA Village of FALL RIVERWards 1-2967441501-601906
2986SAUK Town of LA VALLEWards 1-3965361587-2261403
3388WAUKESHA Village of BIG BENDWards 1-4959263683-420701
1119GREEN Town of NEW GLARUSWards 1-2957545396149903
1697MARATHON Village of SPENCERWards 1-3956315630-315703
1028FOND DU LAC City of RIPONWards 7-8953432495-632006
3235VILAS Town of CONOVERWards 1-2953313628-315506
911EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 389465293871422601
3404WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 5944400519-1191706
493DANE Village of BLACK EARTHWards 1-29425833412421203
1479LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 89365183981201104
66BARRON Village of CAMERONWards 1-3933298615-3171701
3246VILAS City of EAGLE RIVERWards 1-5928387523-1361402
2582POLK Town of BALSAM LAKEWards 1-2926308607-299803
1824MILWAUKEE Village of WEST MILWAUKEEWards 3-4,69206112903211413
984FOND DU LAC Town of WAUPUNWards 1-2918217693-476800
1692MARATHON Village of MARATHON CITYWards 1-3916306598-292901
3401WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 2912406498-92304
1646MARATHON Town of CLEVELANDWards 1-2905234658-424804
1075GRANT Town of PLATTEVILLEWards 1-3898436447-11704
3409WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 10895348532-184905
969FOND DU LAC Town of ELDORADOWards 1-3891228653-425603
3240VILAS Town of PHELPSWards 1-2889266609-343802
980FOND DU LAC Town of RIPONWards 1-2887300569-2691105
1229JEFFERSON Town of AZTALANWards 1-2887339536-197901
1698MARATHON Village of STRATFORDWards 1-2881269596-3271303
3399WAUKESHA Village of LANNONWards 1-2877330540-210600
2584POLK Town of BLACK BROOKWards 1-2866259594-3351003
1615MANITOWOC Village of CLEVELANDWards 1-2865328515-1871506
1552LANGLADE Town of ROLLINGWards 1-2864257598-341801
2707RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANTWard 586444141229902
2711RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANTWards 18,23856536305231905
3410WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 11855413433-20600
2762RICHLAND Town of BUENA VISTAWards 1-3854355488-1331001
1542LANGLADE Town of ANTIGOWards 1-2852258590-332301
1685MARATHON Village of EDGARWards 1-2839298523-2251007
142BROWN Village of HWARD Ward 7838343480-1371212
1498LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 278355502612891705
1491LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 20834569250319914
1828MILWAUKEE Village of WHITEFISH BAYWard 7833614208406303
1136GREEN LAKE Town of GREEN LAKEWards 1-2830211610-399203
1027FOND DU LAC City of RIPONWards 4-682941540312911
3233VILAS Town of BOULDER JUNCTIONWards 1-2828328493-165403
1619MANITOWOC Village of MISHICOTWards 1-4825284534-250401
882EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 882145933112816011
3234VILAS Town of CLOVERLANDWards 1-2821275532-2571201
788DOOR Village of SISTER BAYWard 1820500314186600
871EAU CLAIRE Village of FALL CREEKWards 1-2820361441-801502
1009FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 15816342472-130200
758DODGE City of FOX LAKEWards 1-3809268519-2512101
1476LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 5806507286221705
1543LANGLADE Town of ELCHOWards 1-2804269530-261401
881EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 78034703161541502
3066SHAWANO Village of BONDUELWards 1-2800198573-3752504
998FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 4798348424-762015
1456LA CROSSE Town of BARREWards 1-2795269511-2421200
1468LA CROSSE Village of BANGORWards 1-2794363421-58602
3315WASHBURN City of SHELL LAKEWards 1-2794386396-10803
749DODGE Village of THERESAWards 1-3792195591-396402
3028SAWYER Town of ROUND LAKEWards 1-2791317472-155200
3011SAUK Village of WEST BARABOOWards 1-2790395365302604
718DODGE Town of FOX LAKEWards 1-4788214569-355302
995FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 1788360424-64211
44BARRON Town of CEDAR LAKEWard 1785256525-269400
1823MILWAUKEE Village of WEST MILWAUKEEWards 1-2,5781519249270616
1496LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 257804702851851507
1319KENOSHA Village of SOMERSWards 7-8775385369161701
2385OUTAGAMIE Town of BLACK CREEKWards 1-2774176583-4071203
2830ROCK Village of ORFORDVILLEWards 1-2772370391-21902
2679PRICE Town of LAKEWards 1-2771304460-156403
3576WAUPACA Town of LARRABEEWards 1-2767214542-328802
809DOUGLAS Village of LAKE NEBAGAMONWards 1-2764353398-45902
1001FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 7764314430-1161613
1134GREEN LAKE Town of BERLINWards 1-3761180576-396500
1167IOWA Village of BARNEVELDWards 1-27564333101231100
2359ONEIDA Town of LAKE TOMAHAWKWards 1-2755280467-187700
3101SHEBOYGAN Village of ELKHART LAKEWards 1-2754360386-26600
384CLARK City of THORPWards 1-4752250484-2341007
3269WALWORTH Village of DARIENWards 1-2752278460-1821103
2573PIERCE Village of SPRING VALLEYWards 1-2751315410-9512013
3274WALWORTH Village of SHARONWards 1-2749270462-1921301
1148GREEN LAKE City of MARKESANWards 1-3747215527-312400
880EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 67435351863491303
803DOUGLAS Town of OAKLANDWards 1-274237235715902
3415WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 16729283431-148804
3593WAUPACA Village of IOLAWards 1-2728300417-1171001
976FOND DU LAC Town of MARSHFIELDWards 1-2727188532-344500
793DOUGLAS Town of AMNICONWards 1-2725342376-34501
1757MARINETTE Town of LAKEWards 1-2725200517-317701
874EAU CLAIRE City of AUGUSTAWards 1-5723237466-2291304
2414OUTAGAMIE Village of BLACK CREEKWards 1-2723231483-252702
1013FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 19721336371-351310
1111GREEN Town of CLARNOWards 1-2721270444-174501
3339WASHINGTON Village of RICHFIELDWards 3,10720224491-267401
2963ST. CROIX Village of WOODVILLEWards 1-2713240454-2141007
249BURNETT Village of GRANTSBURGWards 1-3707247447-2001003
804DOUGLAS Town of PARKLANDWards 1-2706380306741601
1805MILWAUKEE Village of BAYSIDEWard 5706508192316501
1149GREEN LAKE City of PRINCETONWards 1-4705242453-2111000
354CLARK Town of PINE VALLEYWards 1-2701205476-2711008
2771RICHLAND Town of RICHLANDWards 1-4701285406-121505
1010FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 16698338351-13702
3237VILAS Town of LAND O-LAKESWard 1688240440-200701
857EAU CLAIRE Town of BRIDGE CREEKWards 1-2686221459-238500
968FOND DU LAC Town of EDENWards 1-2686159519-360700
805DOUGLAS Town of SOLON SPRINGSWards 1-3685282395-113304
237BURNETT Town of OAKLANDWards 1-2684299381-82400
3411WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 12683344323211005
312CHIPPEWA Village of CADOTTWards 1-3682259412-1531100
799DOUGLAS Town of HAWTHORNEWards 1-2681273397-124901
1128GREEN Village of MONTICELLOWards 1-2680385285100703
879EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 56794512092421510
1003FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 9679341326151200
3337WASHINGTON Village of NEWBURGWards 1-2679155510-3551400
973FOND DU LAC Town of FORESTWards 1-2677142528-386401
910EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 3767537029476901
731DODGE Town of PORTLANDWards 1-2674250419-169104
1041FOREST Town of LAONAWards 1-3674216451-235501
1485LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 146744671872801205
862EAU CLAIRE Town of LINCOLNWards 1-2673223443-220502
747DODGE Village of RANDOLPHWards 1-2671230429-199606
992FOND DU LAC Village of OAKFIELDWards 1-2671199460-261903
962FOND DU LAC Town of ALTOWards 1-2668100563-463104
1104GRANT City of PLATTEVILLEWards 5-6662335294412802
806DOUGLAS Town of SUMMITWards 1-2660345303421200
996FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 2659329316131301
502DANE Village of DANEWard 1655341298431311
1550LANGLADE Town of POLARWards 1-2652180460-2801101
863EAU CLAIRE Town of LUDINGTONWard 1650231411-180700
741DODGE Village of HUSTISFORDWards 1-2649143492-3491301
1007FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 13649309322-131602
1499LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 286484042321721002
2380ONEIDA City of RHINELANDERWards 8-9648353283701002
372CLARK City of ABBOTSFORDWards 2-5,7645237401-164502
2639PORTAGE Village of AMHERSTWards 1-2644312316-41301
3403WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 4640284336-521602
3575WAUPACA Town of IOLAWards 1-2635199431-232302
993FOND DU LAC Village of ROSENDALEWards 1-2634175447-2721002
375CLARK City of LOYALWards 1-2633213408-195901
1089GRANT Village of HAZEL GREENWards 1-2631296331-35301
3029SAWYER Town of SAND LAKEWard 1628267352-85404
304CHIPPEWA Town of LAKE HOLCOMBEWards 1-2627167451-284603
415COLUMBIA Village of RIOWards 1-2626305307-2905
1147GREEN LAKE City of GREEN LAKEWards 1-5624248362-114704
52BARRON Town of LAKELANDWards 1-2621214401-187402
1005FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 11618310298121000
2332OCONTO Town of LAKEWOODWard 1617203411-208003
876EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 26144421413012513
2594POLK Town of LAKETOWNWard 1614218390-172204
495DANE Village of BROOKLYNWard 1608392206186603
3155TAYLOR Town of LITTLE BLACKWards 1-2607142441-2998016
244BURNETT Town of TRADE LAKEWards 1-2606197404-207203
2610POLK Village of LUCKWards 1-2603238355-117802
1620MANITOWOC Village of REEDSVILLEWards 1-3600180413-233601
743DODGE Village of KEKOSKEEWards 1-3599137457-320203
265CALUMET Village of HILBERTWards 1-2597133459-326302
713DODGE Town of CALAMUSWards 1-2596235352-117702
893EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 205963602151451114
1088GRANT Village of DICKEYVILLEWards 1-2594260322-62804
1681MARATHON Village of ATHENSWards 1-2593171413-242603
808DOUGLAS Town of WASCOTTWard 1592254328-74701
1538LAFAYETTE City of SHULLSBURGWards 1-3590285293-8705
3242VILAS Town of PRESQUE ISLEWard 1588250332-82402
1457LA CROSSE Town of BURNSWard 1584221349-128705
1611MANITOWOC Town of ROCKLANDWards 1-2583133447-314201
2607POLK Village of CLEAR LAKEWards 1-2583174403-229204
494DANE Village of BLUE MOUNDSWard 1581399171228911
1093GRANT Village of MUSCODAWards 1-2578275292-17902
2903RUSK Town of FLAMBEAUWards 1-3576162405-243702
2703RACINE Village of CALEDONIAWard 20575244316-72806
843DUNN Village of COLFAXWards 1-2573263292-291305
1547LANGLADE Town of NORWOODWard 1573159407-248601
2609POLK Village of FREDERICWards 1-2572242322-80602
878EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 4571305248571013
3192TREMPEALEAU City of BLAIRWards 1-3568247306-591005
2ADAMS Town of BIG FLATSWards 1-2565190358-168906
373CLARK City of COLBYWards 2-4564197359-162701
1796MARQUETTE Village of WESTFIELDWards 1-2564219341-122400
2587POLK Town of CLAYTONWard 1564190362-172804
3189TREMPEALEAU Village of STRUMWards 1-2562260294-34602
34ASHLAND Town of WHITE RIVERWards 1-2559162396-234100
899EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 2655729725245602
340CLARK Town of FREMONTWards 1-2556124424-300403
1564LANGLADE City of ANTIGOWard 7556221332-111003
966FOND DU LAC Town of CALUMETWard 1555170378-208601
3239VILAS Town of MANITOWISH WATERSWard 1554179372-193200
374CLARK City of GREENWOODWards 1-2549197332-1357013
3056SHAWANO Town of PELLAWard 1549123422-299202
875EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 15483601611992302
292CHIPPEWA Town of CLEVELANDWard 1547156375-2191501
742DODGE Village of IRON RIDGEWard 1546144387-243708
428CRAWFORD Town of CLAYTONWards 1-354327925623404
1124GREEN Village of ALBANYWards 1-253830023367401
2556PIERCE Town of HARTLANDWard 1537146373-2278010
1781MARQUETTE Town of DOUGLASWard 1535196334-138301
1554LANGLADE Town of UPHAMWard 1533169361-192201
1622MANITOWOC Village of VALDERSWard 1533149377-228402
1321KENOSHA Village of SOMERSWard 12532201326-125400
1772MARINETTE Village of CRIVITZWard 1531162359-197901
32ASHLAND Town of SANBORNWards 1-253044285357200
407COLUMBIA Village of ARLINGTONWard 1530230290-60604
1546LANGLADE Town of NEVAWard 1529150376-226300
1515LAFAYETTE Town of DARLINGTONWards 1-3527196324-128403
3751WOOD Village of HEWITTWard 1522200319-119201
507DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 11,20519322190132303
54BARRON Town of MAPLE PLAINWard 1516219291-72501
1556LANGLADE Town of WOLF RIVERWards 1-2516154355-201403
3406WAUKESHA Village of MENOMONEE FALLSWard 7516198307-109901
1559LANGLADE City of ANTIGOWard 2515208295-87705
2588POLK Town of CLEAR LAKEWard 1515112399-287301
895EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 2251429321380601
1224JACKSON City of BLACK RIVER FALLSWard 151226724324200
2304MONROE Village of CASHTONWards 1-3512204301-97601
798DOUGLAS Town of GORDONWard 1511190319-129200
2604POLK Village of BALSAM LAKEWards 1-2509170334-164302
891EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 1850429620096602
1531LAFAYETTE Village of BENTONWard 150327422846001
25ASHLAND Town of GINGLESWard 1502239254-15502
842DUNN Village of BOYCEVILLEWard 1502169325-156602
1489LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 185023371481891111
1530LAFAYETTE Village of BELMONTWard 1502221273-52602
985FOND DU LAC Village of BRANDONWard 1495123366-243303
2829ROCK Village of FOOTVILLEWard 1495232256-24601
1494LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 23494310169141904
48BARRON Town of CUMBERLANDWard 1492169315-146502
1528LAFAYETTE Town of WIOTAWard 1492203283-80501
892EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 1949126621749602
381CLARK City of OWENWards 1-3490182293-1111103
1566LANGLADE City of ANTIGOWard 9490191292-101403
3592WAUPACA Village of FREMONTWard 1489129347-2181201
3006SAUK Village of PLAINWard 1488231253-22301
1165IOWA Village of ARENAWard 148525621838802
859EAU CLAIRE Town of CLEAR CREEKWards 1-2483185292-107500
2381ONEIDA City of RHINELANDERWard 1048324522718702
860EAU CLAIRE Town of DRAMMENWard 1481174297-123901
3750WOOD Village of BIRONWard 1480198273-75601
2376ONEIDA City of RHINELANDERWard 14792392309800
2383ONEIDA City of RHINELANDERWards 13-14479238226121302
1227JACKSON City of BLACK RIVER FALLSWard 4476226243-17700
2377ONEIDA City of RHINELANDERWards 2-347424322320701
1291JUNEAU Village of NECEDAHWard 1471177288-111302
2611POLK Village of MILLTOWNWard 1471148320-172201
47BARRON Town of CRYSTAL LAKEWard 1469147320-173101
1170IOWA Village of HIGHLANDWard 1469221236-15408
1473LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 24682881661221002
3303WASHBURN Town of LONG LAKEWard 1468184278-94203
987FOND DU LAC Village of EDENWard 1465102349-247904
1483LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 12464337115222802
2295MONROE Town of PORTLANDWard 1462164293-129400
2547PEPIN Village of PEPINWards 1-24622352269100
2608POLK Village of DRESSERWard 1462140313-173702
1490LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 19461303144159805
3220VERNON Village of COON VALLEYWard 14612302255600
3629WAUSHARA Village of REDGRANITEWards 1-3458142312-170301
2382ONEIDA City of RHINELANDERWards 11-12457259181781401
3226VERNON Village of STODDARDWard 1456221231-10400
2426OUTAGAMIE Village of SHIOCTONWard 1453129322-193200
1623MANITOWOC Village of WHITELAWWard 1452131312-181701
3584WAUPACA Town of SAINT LAWRENCEWards 1-2451134312-178302
977FOND DU LAC Town of METOMENWards 1-245096347-251600
981FOND DU LAC Town of ROSENDALEWard 1450126320-194400
524DANE Village of WindsorWards 1-244924419549802
982FOND DU LAC Town of SPRINGVALEWard 1449121322-201201
1475LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 4449303135168523
43BARRON Town of BEAR LAKEWard 1444174266-92301
72BARRON Village of TURTLE LAKEWard 1443161273-112900
1087GRANT Village of CASSVILLEWards 1-2443188251-63102
3430WAUKESHA Village of OCONOMOWOC LAKEWard 1443111323-212700
141BROWN Village of HWARD Ward 5442167267-100302
813DOUGLAS Village of SUPERIORWard 144224219349700
3074SHAWANO Village of WITTENBERGWards 1-2442168264-96901
269CALUMET Village of STOCKBRIDGEWard 1440126310-184202
801DOUGLAS Town of LAKESIDEWard 1439196230-341002
802DOUGLAS Town of MAPLEWard 143923419638900
906EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 3343725218171400
978FOND DU LAC Town of OAKFIELDWards 1-2437113317-204700
3099SHEBOYGAN Village of CASCADEWard 1437117311-194603
3161TAYLOR Town of RIB LAKEWards 1-2437110318-208216
2585POLK Town of BONE LAKEWard 1436164267-103500
794DOUGLAS Town of BENNETTWard 1435177249-72702
916EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 4543524818068211
2378ONEIDA City of RHINELANDERWards 4-543422619729504
3049SHAWANO Town of HARTLANDWard 143479346-267801
919EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 4843324917178903
3241VILAS Town of PLUM LAKEWards 1-2430162261-99401
901EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 2842824917178501
1320KENOSHA Village of SOMERSWard 11426173243-70601
341CLARK Town of GRANTWards 1-2425128289-161601
907EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 3442524517075900
1484LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 134253001121881101
2570PIERCE Village of ELMWOODWard 1425144267-123805
845DUNN Village of ELK MOUNDWard 1424195223-28402
1156IOWA Town of HIGHLANDWards 1-2424194224-30204
2996SAUK Town of WOODLANDWard 1423178243-65101
250BURNETT Village of SIRENWards 1-2420154262-108400
1527LAFAYETTE Town of WILLOW SPRINGSWard 1419151267-116100
2379ONEIDA City of RHINELANDERWards 6-7419204208-4700
3167TAYLOR Village of RIB LAKEWard 1419112283-1716018
887EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 1341724716087701
2779RICHLAND Village of LONE ROCKWard 1415186225-39301
1529LAFAYETTE Village of ARGYLEWard 141121519520100
2773RICHLAND Town of ROCKBRIDGEWards 1-3411200207-7301
1139GREEN LAKE Town of MANCHESTERWard 141098305-207403
883EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 94092621341281003
1225JACKSON City of BLACK RIVER FALLSWard 240921818335800
1486LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 1540831681235902
1561LANGLADE City of ANTIGOWard 4406201203-2200
505DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 2,21404271124147504
920EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 4940422917257300
1250JEFFERSON Village of SULLIVANWard 1402128265-137900
408COLUMBIA Village of CAMBRIAWard 1401191203-12601
812DOUGLAS Village of SOLON SPRINGSWard 1401179217-38500
3390WAUKESHA Village of CHENEQUAWards 1-3401120281-161000
3630WAUSHARA Village of WILD ROSEWard 1401176217-41305
795DOUGLAS Town of BRULEWards 1-239921917247602
1470LA CROSSE Village of ROCKLANDWard 1397161228-67800
2922RUSK Village of BRUCEWard 1397141247-106711
1558LANGLADE City of ANTIGOWard 1395179209-30502
1771MARINETTE Village of COLEMANWard 1394104286-182301
1095GRANT Village of POTOSIWard 1393145242-97600
2371ONEIDA Town of STELLAWards 1-2393168223-55101
739DODGE Village of BROWNSVILLEWard 139296294-198101
2644PORTAGE Village of PARK RIDGEWard 1391240140100803
2764RICHLAND Town of DAYTONWard 1391166216-50501
3628WAUSHARA Village of PLAINFIELDWard 1390151232-81700
1616MANITOWOC Village of FRANCIS CREEKWard 1388133248-115601
3737WOOD Town of MILLADOREWard 1388115270-155101
811DOUGLAS Village of POPLARWard 1385139233-941003
1565LANGLADE City of ANTIGOWard 8382138241-103201
3749WOOD Village of AUBURNDALEWard 1382134248-114000
1078GRANT Town of SOUTH LANCASTERWards 1-3380138239-101102
2564PIERCE Town of SPRING LAKEWards 1-2380114250-136609
1621MANITOWOC Village of ST. NAZIANZWard 1379104266-162702
351CLARK Town of MAYVILLEWards 1-237893274-181506
967FOND DU LAC Town of CALUMETWard 237895282-187001
746DODGE Village of NEOSHOWard 137794279-185400
1560LANGLADE City of ANTIGOWard 3376136233-97403
1085GRANT Village of BLOOMINGTONWard 1375136230-94800
3223VERNON Village of LA FARGEWard 1375172200-28201
457DANE Town of BLACK EARTHWard 137320416638100
416COLUMBIA Village of WYOCENAWard 1372172194-22600
3217VERNON Town of WHEATLANDWard 1371163202-39501
2960ST. CROIX Village of STAR PRAIRIEWard 1370129237-108400
2898RUSK Town of ATLANTAWards 1-2369101259-158701
913EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 4236820815652400
3068SHAWANO Village of CECILWard 1368106256-150501
27ASHLAND Town of JACOBSWard 1367116249-133200
1177IOWA Village of RIDGEWAYWard 136721114467911
1488LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 17366256103153601
3073SHAWANO Village of TIGERTONWard 1365106256-150201
366CLARK Town of YORKWards 1-2364127231-104501
1563LANGLADE City of ANTIGOWard 6363127227-100603
3065SHAWANO Village of BIRNAMWOODWard 1362123229-106703
1293JUNEAU Village of WONEWOCWard 1361137217-80600
63BARRON Town of TURTLE LAKEWard 1360108244-136303
1512LAFAYETTE Town of BELMONTWards 1-2360160198-38101
2672PRICE Town of FLAMBEAUWard 1360117242-125001
1688MARATHON Village of HATLEYWard 1359106245-139800
3245VILAS Town of WINCHESTERWard 1359133225-92100
1532LAFAYETTE Village of BLANCHARDVILLEWard 135721013773505
357CLARK Town of SHERMANWards 1-235678277-199000
2812ROCK Town of LA PRAIRIEWard 1356151204-53100
748DODGE Village of REESEVILLEWard 1355129218-89701
2605POLK Village of CENTURIAWard 1354114235-121500
1090GRANT Village of LIVINGSTONWard 1352168179-11500
1455LA CROSSE Town of BANGORWard 1352134213-79301
2768RICHLAND Town of ITHACAWard 1352143205-62301
1481LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 1035121113279403
1780MARQUETTE Town of CRYSTAL LAKEWard 1351135212-77201
360CLARK Town of UNITYWard 135080261-181503
1482LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 1134920014456401
3293WASHBURN Town of BASS LAKEWard 1349106240-134201
41BARRON Town of ARLANDWard 1346123215-92602
38ASHLAND City of MELLENWard 13451731703101
2769RICHLAND Town of MARSHALLWards 1-2342120217-97302
3186TREMPEALEAU Village of ELEVAWard 1342147191-44301
3030SAWYER Town of SPIDER LAKEWard 1341147192-45001
246BURNETT Town of WEBB LAKEWard 1340148187-39500
1450KEWAUNEE Village of CASCOWard 134084250-166303
65BARRON Village of ALMENAWard 133885246-161502
234BURNETT Town of LA FOLLETTEWards 1-2338143189-46402
359CLARK Town of THORPWard 133780245-1651011
3310WASHBURN Town of STONE LAKEWard 1337103231-128300
30ASHLAND Town of MORSEWards 1-3336158175-17201
447CRAWFORD Village of WAUZEKAWard 1335129193-641102
240BURNETT Town of SAND LAKEWard 1334144183-39502
2704RACINE Village of ELMWOOD PARKWard 1334153174-21312
363CLARK Town of WESTONWards 1-233391232-141404
909EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 3633117615125201
918EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 4733117015515500
994FOND DU LAC Village of ST. CLOUDWard 133083234-1511201
378CLARK City of NEILLSVILLEWard 3329144177-33602
1125GREEN VILLAGE OF BELLEVILLEWard 332720511491403
364CLARK Town of WITHEEWard 132592221-129705
251BURNETT Village of WEBSTERWards 1-2322123196-73201
1140GREEN LAKE Town of MARQUETTEWard 132284235-151201
368CLARK Village of DORCHESTERWard 132184234-150102
1518LAFAYETTE Town of GRATIOTWard 1319107208-101400
1544LANGLADE Town of EVERGREENWard 131980233-153600
1541LANGLADE Town of AINSWORTHWard 131775240-165200
2586POLK Town of CLAM FALLSWard 1317114198-84410
2770RICHLAND Town of ORIONWard 1317146163-17600
3004SAUK Village of MERRIMACWard 131717014228302
1467LA CROSSE Town of WASHINGTONWard 1316155157-2400
23ASHLAND Town of ASHLANDWard 1314152159-7000
1138GREEN LAKE Town of MACKFORDWard 131460249-189301
2686PRICE Village of PRENTICEWard 1313105202-97600
1137GREEN LAKE Town of KINGSTONWards 1-231277234-157001
1288JUNEAU Village of CAMP DOUGLASWard 131293213-120401
49BARRON Town of DALLASWard 131182225-143400
990FOND DU LAC Village of MOUNT CALVARYWard 131187221-134300
1540LANGLADE Town of ACKLEYWard 130994211-117301
1562LANGLADE City of ANTIGOWard 5307128171-43602
914EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 4330618611373600
1545LANGLADE Town of LANGLADEWards 1-230697207-110200
3005SAUK Village of NORTH FREEDOMWard 1306140164-24200
334CLARK Town of BEAVERWard 130581221-140102
1226JACKSON City of BLACK RIVER FALLSWard 330515614214502
3102SHEBOYGAN Village of GLENBEULAHWard 1305123171-48605
377CLARK City of NEILLSVILLEWard 2304126167-41704
3755WOOD Village of VESPERWard 130396205-109100
338CLARK Town of EATONWards 1-230180216-136500
1072GRANT Town of NORTH LANCASTERWards 1-2301102199-97000
3617WAUSHARA Town of PLAINFIELDWard 130173221-148700
311CHIPPEWA Village of BOYDWard 130090204-114600
336CLARK Town of COLBYWards 1-330076223-147000
389COLUMBIA Town of COURTLANDWard 129989208-119200
1795MARQUETTE Village of OXFORDWard 1298114177-63700
3107SHEBOYGAN Village of WALDOWard 129783210-127301
2772RICHLAND Town of RICHWOODWards 1-2295132155-23401
28ASHLAND Town of LA POINTEWard 129423652184500
1221JACKSON Village of MELROSEWard 1293124160-36900
3187TREMPEALEAU Village of ETTRICKWard 1291128157-29500
18ADAMS Village of FRIENDSHIPWard 1290113173-60400
1091GRANT Village of MONTFORTWard 1290139147-8400
2347OCONTO Village of LENAWard 129083202-119500
445CRAWFORD Village of SOLDIERS GROVEWard 1288132153-21300
1513LAFAYETTE Town of BENTONWards 1-228888197-109300
2572PIERCE Village of PLUM CITYWard 128591185-94306
350CLARK Town of LYNNWards 1-228479203-124101
3098SHEBOYGAN Village of ADELLWard 128455220-165700
2920RUSK Town of WILLARDWard 128379203-124100
3168TAYLOR Village of STETSONVILLEWard 128073194-1212011
349CLARK Town of LOYALWards 1-227962213-151301
787DOOR Village of FORESTVILLEWard 127995178-83402
1204JACKSON Town of CLEVELANDWard 127881192-111302
2775RICHLAND Town of WESTFORDWard 1278117156-39104
347CLARK Town of LEVISWards 1-227671181-1105018
1522LAFAYETTE Town of NEW DIGGINGSWard 127595176-81301
314CHIPPEWA Village of NEW AUBURNWard 127372193-121800
442CRAWFORD Village of GAYS MILLSWard 1273125144-19400
2776RICHLAND Town of WILLOWWard 1273114157-43001
810DOUGLAS Village of OLIVERWard 127014212319500
3313WASHBURN Village of MINONGWard 1270101163-62402
3754WOOD Village of RUDOLPHWard 1270103164-61300
786DOOR Village of EPHRAIMWard 126915910257402
414COLUMBIA VILLAGE OF RANDOLPHWard 326888178-90002
2311MONROE Village of WARRENSWard 126878186-108301
3070SHAWANO Village of GRESHAMWard 1267110152-42401
346CLARK Town of HOARDWards 1-226560201-141004
353CLARK Town of MENTORWard 126569179-1102015
365CLARK Town of WORDENWard 126370192-122100
2648PORTAGE Village of ROSHOLTWard 1263105153-48400
2761RICHLAND Town of BLOOMWard 1263106153-47004
3625WAUSHARA Village of COLOMAWard 126273183-110402
1143GREEN LAKE Town of SENECAWard 126168189-121301
298CHIPPEWA Town of ESTELLAWard 126056201-145201
785DOOR Village of EGG HARBORWard 12601678978400
773DOOR Town of CLAY BANKSWard 1259120131-11303
864EAU CLAIRE Town of OTTER CREEKWard 125985173-88100
1169IOWA Village of COBBWard 125913711621510
22ASHLAND Town of AGENDAWard 125765191-126100
2765RICHLAND Town of EAGLEWard 125787165-78203
2767RICHLAND Town of HENRIETTAWard 12541271252101
1126GREEN VILLAGE OF BROOKLYNWard 22531727894201
1511LAFAYETTE Town of ARGYLEWards 1-3253119133-14100
800DOUGLAS Town of HIGHLANDWard 12501251187403
846DUNN Village of KNAPPWard 124963180-117501
1525LAFAYETTE Town of WAYNEWard 124955192-137101
2568PIERCE Village of BAY CITYWard 124875161-86903
2312MONROE Village of WILTONWard 12471231221101
345CLARK Town of HIXONWards 1-224571156-856010
1774MARINETTE Village of WAUSAUKEEWard 124570169-99303
3398WAUKESHA Village of LAC LA BELLEWard 124583157-74201
348CLARK Town of LONGWOODWards 1-224463179-116002
371CLARK Village of WITHEEWard 124482147-654011
2349OCONTO Village of SURINGWard 124458182-124202
1142GREEN LAKE Town of ST. MARIEWards 1-224261179-118200
1172IOWA Village of LINDENWard 124212611214202
1166IOWA Village of AVOCAWard 1241109127-18301
1220JACKSON Village of HIXTONWard 123984154-70100
1222JACKSON Village of MERRILLANWard 1239115119-4500
2774RICHLAND Town of SYLVANWards 1-223879157-78100
1794MARQUETTE Village of NESHKOROWard 123674159-85200
870EAU CLAIRE Village of FAIRCHILDWard 123576155-79200
2760RICHLAND Town of AKANWard 123592141-49200
361CLARK Town of WARNERWards 1-223464166-102004
1219JACKSON Village of ALMA CENTERWard 12341141140303
1516LAFAYETTE Town of ELK GROVEWards 1-223479154-75001
337CLARK Town of DEWHURSTWard 123376155-79100
221BUFFALO Village of COCHRANEWard 123191136-45201
2606POLK Village of CLAYTONWard 123158167-109600
2790RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 9231100128-28300
3312WASHBURN Village of BIRCHWOODWard 123182143-61402
342CLARK Town of GREEN GROVEWards 1-223059160-101504
376CLARK City of NEILLSVILLEWard 123081143-62600
1290JUNEAU Village of LYNDON STATIONWard 123095132-37200
2782RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 123095131-36301
2307MONROE Village of NORWALKWard 122986133-47205
2793RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 122291309733101
29ASHLAND Town of MARENGOWards 1-2228110113-3301
2640PORTAGE Village of AMHERST JUNCTIONWard 122882143-61300
2791RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 10226107114-7500
24ASHLAND Town of CHIPPEWAWard 122375147-72100
869EAU CLAIRE Town of WILSONWard 122349172-123200
2780RICHLAND Village of VIOLAWard 222311810018401
247BURNETT Town of WEST MARSHLANDWards 1-222254168-114000
1011FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 1722211410410301
3626WAUSHARA Village of HANCOCKWard 122179141-62001
2305MONROE Village of KENDALLWard 121986129-43202
71BARRON Village of PRAIRIE FARMWard 121866147-81302
440CRAWFORD Village of EASTMANWard 121758156-98300
1517LAFAYETTE Town of FAYETTEWards 1-221776141-65000
3627WAUSHARA Village of LOHRVILLEWard 121564149-85200
1086GRANT Village of BLUE RIVERWard 121492117-25401
2786RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 52141091009500
3595WAUPACA Village of SCANDINAVIAWard 121284124-40201
343CLARK Town of HENDRENWard 121079125-46302
3224VERNON Village of ONTARIOWard 121077129-52400
344CLARK Town of HEWETTWards 1-220773131-58102
1096GRANT Village of TENNYSONWard 120468131-63302
2789RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 82041069313500
3165TAYLOR Village of GILMANWard 120467134-67003
1549LANGLADE Town of PECKWard 120348154-106001
2787RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 62031001000300
3188TREMPEALEAU Village of PIGEON FALLSWard 12031079413200
355CLARK Town of RESEBURGWards 1-220274117-431010
2766RICHLAND Town of FORESTWard 12021049410300
1793MARQUETTE Village of ENDEAVORWard 120172126-54300
2427OUTAGAMIE VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWNWard 420174125-51002
2641PORTAGE Village of JUNCTION CITYWard 120086111-25300
1535LAFAYETTE Village of SOUTH WAYNEWard 119960139-79000
3001SAUK Village of LAVALLEWard 119957139-82201
1161IOWA Town of PULASKIWard 119877119-42002
2287MONROE Town of LAFAYETTEWards 1-219862133-71300
2638PORTAGE Village of ALMONDWard 119863134-71100
1519LAFAYETTE Town of KENDALLWard 119761130-69103
1144GREEN LAKE Village of KINGSTONWard 119654140-86101
2792RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 1119695950501
740DODGE Village of CLYMANWard 119251138-87102
1084GRANT Village of BAGLEYWard 119275114-39300
2785RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 41921048321400
3225VERNON Village of READSTOWNWard 119176113-37200
379CLARK City of NEILLSVILLEWard 418859125-66103
3591WAUPACA Village of EMBARRASSWard 118851132-81500
1223JACKSON Village of TAYLORWard 118673110-37300
1514LAFAYETTE Town of BLANCHARDWard 11861028022202
2784RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 31869093-3300
1618MANITOWOC Village of MARIBELWard 118554127-73301
35ASHLAND Village of BUTTERNUTWards 1-218474110-36000
988FOND DU LAC Village of FAIRWATERWard 118444138-94101
26ASHLAND Town of GORDONWards 1-218367113-46300
67BARRON Village of DALLASWard 118244137-93100
1617MANITOWOC Village of KELLNERSVILLEWard 118169104-35402
1523LAFAYETTE Town of SEYMOURWards 1-217845129-84301
1524LAFAYETTE Town of SHULLSBURGWard 117869108-39001
411COLUMBIA Village of FRIESLANDWard 117648124-76301
2788RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 71768587-2301
2914RUSK Town of STRICKLANDWards 1-217670106-36000
3071SHAWANO Village of MATTOONWard 117653118-65500
3008SAUK Village of ROCK SPRINGSWard 117548122-74113
861EAU CLAIRE Town of FAIRCHILDWard 117435135-100103
2925RUSK Village of HAWKINSWard 117253115-62400
358CLARK Town of SHERWOODWard 11697589-14202
369CLARK Village of GRANTONWard 116960103-43204
7ADAMS Town of LEOLAWard 116835132-97100
362CLARK Town of WASHBURNWard 116835129-94301
2713RACINE Village of NORTH BAYWard 1167966927000
2778RICHLAND Village of CAZENOVIAWard 11667885-7300
1520LAFAYETTE Town of LAMONTWards 1-21657095-25000
1773MARINETTE Village of POUNDWard 116533127-94401
745DODGE Village of LOWELLWard 116451111-60101
1557LANGLADE Village of WHITE LAKEWard 11646398-35201
222BUFFALO Village of NELSONWard 11626993-24000
2908RUSK Town of LAWRENCEWards 1-216237119-82501
2413OUTAGAMIE Village of BEAR CREEKWard 115954102-48300
3219VERNON Village of CHASEBURGWard 11597086-16300
267CALUMET Village of POTTERWard 115829126-97201
3003SAUK Village of LOGANVILLEWard 11586194-33102
3036SAWYER Village of WINTERWard 115752105-53000
409COLUMBIA Village of DOYLESTOWNWard 11566388-25500
2783RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 21566586-21302
68BARRON Village of HAUGENWard 11556090-30104
1171IOWA Village of HOLLANDALEWard 1154955837001
3752WOOD Village of MILLADOREWard 11515893-35000
900EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 271501064066202
3221VERNON Village of DE SOTOWard 114876697300
3222VERNON Village of GENOAWard 1148836419100
1536LAFAYETTE CITY OF CUBA CITYWard 514778699000
229BURNETT Town of BLAINEWard 114637106-69300
796DOUGLAS Town of CLOVERLANDWard 11466280-18200
352CLARK Town of MEADWard 114539103-64102
441CRAWFORD Village of FERRYVILLEWard 11457071-1301
3302WASHBURN Town of GULL LAKEWard 11456480-16100
3748WOOD Village of ARPINWard 114542102-60100
2813ROCK Town of LA PRAIRIEWard 21435092-42100
380CLARK City of NEILLSVILLEWard 51414793-46100
2308MONROE Village of OAKDALEWard 11414297-55002
3067SHAWANO Village of BOWLERWard 11415188-37200
3146TAYLOR Town of CLEVELANDWard 114029104-75403
848DUNN Village of WHEELERWard 11394390-47501
1551LANGLADE Town of PRICEWards 1-21344982-33102
2425OUTAGAMIE Village of NICHOLSWard 113428105-77100
959FLORENCE Town of LONG LAKEWard 113329102-73101
1555LANGLADE Town of VILASWard 113226106-80000
520DANE Village of ROCKDALEWard 1130814734200
1127GREEN Village of BROWNTOWNWard 11304782-35100
797DOUGLAS Town of DAIRYLANDWard 112925101-76201
2955ST. CROIX Village of DEER PARKWard 11282895-67302
2998SAUK Village of IRONTONWard 11273689-53101
3069SHAWANO Village of ELANDWard 11276364-1000
137BROWN Village of HOBARTWard 9125724527800
847DUNN Village of RIDGELANDWard 11254480-36100
2929RUSK Village of WEYERHAEUSERWards 1-21254877-29000
2927RUSK Village of SHELDONWard 11242994-65100
844DUNN Village of DOWNINGWard 11222894-66000
1176IOWA Village of REWEYWard 1122695118200
356CLARK Town of SEIFWard 11213881-43101
330CHIPPEWA CITY OF EAU CLAIREWard 41119685018001
1292JUNEAU Village of UNION CENTERWard 11182989-60000
2911RUSK Town of RICHLANDWards 1-21184473-29100
1533LAFAYETTE Village of GRATIOTWard 11174868-20100
3064SHAWANO Village of ANIWAWard 11173086-56100
2962ST. CROIX Village of WILSONWard 11143174-43207
3439WAUKESHA Village of SUSSEXWards 9-121143677-41100
1168IOWA VILLAGE OF BLANCHARDVILLEWard 2111664422100
3273WALWORTH VILLAGE OF MUKWONAGOWard 111114467-23000
2643PORTAGE Village of NELSONVILLEWard 1110674225100
3034SAWYER Village of EXELANDWard 11063668-32001
1699MARATHON Village of UNITYWard 11052283-61000
3072SHAWANO VILLAGE OF PULASKIWards 4,71053172-41200
1289JUNEAU Village of HUSTLERWard 11044556-11300
1145GREEN LAKE Village of MARQUETTEWard 11023270-38000
1092GRANT Village of MOUNT HOPEWard 11014253-11501
3594WAUPACA Village of OGDENSBURGWard 11012675-49000
31ASHLAND Town of PEEKSVILLEWards 1-2993464-30000
3227VERNON VILLAGE OF VIOLAWard 1993959-20100
1553LANGLADE Town of SUMMITWard 1962866-38101
3002SAUK Village of LIME RIDGEWard 1964249-7500
444CRAWFORD Village of MT. STERLINGWard 193534013000
1686MARATHON Village of ELDERONWard 1932864-36100
2497OZAUKEE VILLAGE OF BAYSIDEWard 693593326000
1687MARATHON Village of FENWOODWard 1922069-49201
3424WAUKESHA Village of MERTONWards 5-6922071-51100
915EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 4491603030001
3035SAWYER Village of RADISSONWard 1913455-21100
1094GRANT Village of PATCH GROVEWard 1903850-12000
2571PIERCE Village of MAIDEN ROCKWard 1893547-12214
33ASHLAND Town of SHANAGOLDENWard 1833845-7000
339CLARK Town of FOSTERWard 1832553-28005
443CRAWFORD Village of LYNXVILLEWard 1813348-15000
2289MONROE Town of LA GRANGEWards 1B,2B,3B791758-41200
2685PRICE Village of KENNANWard 1792850-22100
2684PRICE Village of CATAWBAWard 1782452-28200
2313MONROE Village of WYEVILLEWard 1752547-22102
501DANE Village of CROSS PLAINSWards 5-674531934200
1012FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 18742252-30000
1521LAFAYETTE Town of MONTICELLOWard 1741559-44000
1526LAFAYETTE Town of WHITE OAK SPRINGSWard 1731756-39000
1548LANGLADE Town of PARRISHWard 1721953-34000
1803MILWAUKEE Village of BAYSIDEWards 1S,3S71472423000
2777RICHLAND Village of BOAZWard 16636297001
370CLARK VILLAGE OF UNITYWard 2651152-41200
1246JEFFERSON VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGEWard 165442024100
2548PEPIN Village of STOCKHOLMWard 16431292202
335CLARK Town of BUTLERWard 1631845-27000
446CRAWFORD Village of STEUBENWard 1632338-15200
936EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 65632636-10100
1036FOREST Town of BLACKWELLWard 1591544-29000
103BAYFIELD Village of MASONWard 1562432-8000
3166TAYLOR Village of LUBLINWard 1561440-26002
367CLARK Village of CURTISSWard 1551736-19002
1174IOWA VILLAGE OF MONTFORTWard 25531247000
2507OZAUKEE VILLAGE OF NEWBURGWard 355946-37000
3033SAWYER Village of COUDERAYWard 1552629-3000
2928RUSK Village of TONYWard 1541537-22101
438CRAWFORD Village of BELL CENTERWard 15227252000
2306MONROE Village of MELVINAWard 1491732-15000
1097GRANT Village of WOODMANWard 1471235-23000
2613POLK VILLAGE OF TURTLE LAKEWard 2A431032-22100
3590WAUPACA Village of BIG FALLSWard 1421130-19100
439CRAWFORD VILLAGE OF DE SOTOWard 24124177000
2924RUSK Village of GLEN FLORAWard 1401326-13001
2923RUSK Village of CONRATHWard 1371719-2001
2781RICHLAND Village of YUBAWard 13618180000
2926RUSK Village of INGRAMWard 136827-19100
873EAU CLAIRE City of ALTOONAWards 12-162716115000
897EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 24231385200
1175IOWA VILLAGE OF MUSCODAWard 317880100
1534LAFAYETTE VILLAGE OF HAZEL GREENWard 31467-1100
508DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 13,19,22-2313761000
1682MARATHON VILLAGE OF BIRNAMWOODWard 212660000
69BARRON VILLAGE OF NEW AUBURNWard 211550100
2997SAUK VILLAGE OF CAZENOVIAWard 211550100
943EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 721046-2000
2961ST. CROIX VILLAGE OF SPRING VALLEYWard 3927-5000
928EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 577523000
2642PORTAGE VILLAGE OF MILLADOREWard 27431000
3000SAUK Village of LAKE DELTONWards 4-106514000
3648WINNEBAGO Town of VINLANDWard 1B624-2000
3445WAUKESHA Village of WAUKESHAWard 12514-3000
926EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 554404000
921EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 503303000
940EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 69312-1000
3392WAUKESHA Village of DOUSMANWard 4303-3000
3393WAUKESHA Village of DOUSMANWard 5303-3000
382CLARK CITY OF STANLEYWard 52202000
499DANE Village of COTTAGE GROVEWards 11-122110000
509DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 14,16-182202000
933EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 622202000
937EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 662202000
945EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 742000002
1173IOWA VILLAGE OF LIVINGSTONWard 2202-2000
1683MARATHON VILLAGE OF DORCHESTERWard 2202-2000
2763RICHLAND Town of BUENA VISTAWard 4202-2000
922EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 511101000
923EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 52101-1000
929EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 581101000
1506LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 351101000
3335WASHINGTON Village of JACKSONWards 10-13101-1000
3429WAUKESHA Village of NORTH PRAIRIEWard 4101-1000
3658WINNEBAGO Village of FOX CROSSINGWard 14101-1000
70BARRON VILLAGE OF NEW AUBURNWard 30000000
104BAYFIELD CITY OF ASHLANDWard 120000000
126BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWard 100000000
266CALUMET Village of HILBERTWard 30000000
329CHIPPEWA CITY OF EAU CLAIREWard 400000000
331CHIPPEWA CITY OF EAU CLAIREWard 780000000
383CLARK CITY OF STANLEYWard 80000000
466DANE Town of CROSS PLAINSWards 3-40000000
496DANE Village of BROOKLYNWard 30000000
514DANE Village of MCFARLANDWard 140000000
924EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 530000000
925EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 540000000
927EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 560000000
930EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 590000000
931EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 600000000
932EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 610000000
934EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 630000000
935EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 640000000
938EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 670000000
939EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 680000000
941EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 700000000
942EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 710000000
944EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 730000000
946EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 750000000
947EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 760000000
948EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 770000000
949EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 790000000
950EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 800000000
951EAU CLAIRE City of EAU CLAIREWard 810000000
971FOND DU LAC Town of FOND DU LACWard 1A0000000
989FOND DU LAC VILLAGE OF KEWASKUMWard 60000000
1014FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 200000000
1020FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 260000000
1021FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 270000000
1022FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 280000000
1023FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 290000000
1024FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 300000000
1025FOND DU LAC City of FOND DU LACWard 310000000
1030FOND DU LAC CITY OF WAUPUNWard 9B0000000
1248JEFFERSON VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLEWard 20000000
1307KENOSHA VILLAGE OF GENOA CITYWard 50000000
1501LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 300000000
1502LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 310000000
1503LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 320000000
1504LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 330000000
1505LA CROSSE City of LA CROSSEWard 340000000
1684MARATHON VILLAGE OF DORCHESTERWard 30000000
1693MARATHON Village of MARATHON CITYWard 40000000
1696MARATHON Village of ROTHSCHILDWard 70000000
2309MONROE VILLAGE OF ONTARIOWard 20000000
2310MONROE VILLAGE OF ROCKLANDWard 20000000
2348OCONTO VILLAGE OF PULASKIWard 50000000
2416OUTAGAMIE VILLAGE OF HARRISONWards 1-20000000
2418OUTAGAMIE VILLAGE OF HWARD Ward 170000000
2424OUTAGAMIE Village of LITTLE CHUTEWards 15-160000000
2428OUTAGAMIE VILLAGE OF WRIGHTSTOWNWard 50000000
2614POLK VILLAGE OF TURTLE LAKEWard 2B0000000
2698RACINE Village of CALEDONIAWard 3B0000000
2794RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 130000000
2795RICHLAND City of RICHLAND CENTERWard 140000000
3280WALWORTH City of DELAVANWard 150000000
3344WASHINGTON Village of SLINGERWard 90000000
3426WAUKESHA Village of MUKWONAGOWard 120000000
3659WINNEBAGO Village of FOX CROSSINGWard 150000000
JB=584746 DT=690336 Diff=-105590