id County Municipality Reporting Unit Total JB DT Dif JJ KW Others
203BROWN #VALUE!#VALUE!1440176551175871-10360182919459
136BROWN Village of HOBARTWards 1-8578224283269-8416307
134BROWN Village of BELLEVUEWards 7-10474120382645-60741012
147BROWN Village of SUAMICOWards 5-8462116122939-132746018
133BROWN Village of BELLEVUEWards 1-6412820152049-3443014
113BROWN Town of LAWRENCEWards 1-6402515182423-90563014
149BROWN City of DE PEREWards 1-439822050184920157210
139BROWN Village of HWARD Wards 2,9-11,18379716722065-3934009
154BROWN City of DE PEREWards 13-15376216772004-32763012
146BROWN Village of SUAMICOWards 1-4372812822394-111231112
114BROWN Town of LEDGEVIEWWards 1-3,8-10284312371553-3163408
153BROWN City of DE PEREWards 10-12276913221381-5944011
151BROWN City of DE PEREWards 6-8275914001310903318
120BROWN Town of SCOTTWards 1-4255410241505-481809
115BROWN Town of LEDGEVIEWWards 4-7250510891348-25950011
1807MILWAUKEE Village of BROWN DEERWards 3-4249016847729122505
1806MILWAUKEE Village of BROWN DEERWards 1-224881891553133822113
1808MILWAUKEE Village of BROWN DEERWards 5-624771749686106318213
138BROWN Village of HWARD Wards 1,12-1424319671428-4612619
124BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWards 5-6242111961180162419
159BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 4233410411249-20825111
122BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWards 1-2212411978673304408
131BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 9-1021068701207-33717010
125BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWards 7-9196810518841671808
144BROWN Village of HWARD Wards 15-1619467181199-4812107
123BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWards 3-4193810318741572805
130BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 7-819298291064-2352723
200BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 4519028041075-2711702
145BROWN Village of PULASKIWards 1-3,619016551218-5632104
118BROWN Town of PITTSFIELDWards 1-318915251336-8112102
132BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 11-121842905908-32303
161BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 61777826919-932305
163BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 81751890834562213
202BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 471683767886-1192008
148BROWN Village of WRIGHTSTOWNWards 1-316765581081-5232923
199BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 441654801824-2317010
129BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 5-61579710842-1321607
140BROWN Village of HWARD Wards 3-4,61563695835-1402305
157BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 21523721775-5415011
121BROWN Town of WRIGHTSTOWNWards 1-315194451053-6081605
201BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 4614777966581381703
127BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 1-21463706722-162503
110BROWN Town of GREEN BAYWards 1-314093791011-6321205
128BROWN Village of ASHWAUBENONWards 3-41357615716-1012004
194BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 391331693608852006
135BROWN Village of DENMARKWards 1-41279436820-3841506
170BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 1512777784673112503
184BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 291255649573762607
198BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 431241646571752001
189BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 341238596620-241602
119BROWN Town of ROCKLANDWards 1-31217408787-3791107
158BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 31205633549841306
143BROWN Village of HWARD Ward 81194506674-168905
193BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 3811856734901831503
186BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 311121578517612301
108BROWN Town of EATONWards 1-21061323725-4021201
185BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 3010466463682782106
117BROWN Town of NEW DENMARKWards 1-31028324689-3651102
171BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 1610286993063932101
111BROWN Town of HOLLANDWards 1-21016302703-401702
162BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 7992480488-81903
116BROWN Town of MORRISONWards 1-2979196768-572806
187BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 32959509427822001
172BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 17937564357207821
179BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 249215383631751501
173BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 189185063931131103
192BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 3788645042525602
181BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 268755782733051705
183BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 288655033361672302
180BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 25854458371871905
152BROWN City of DE PEREWards 9,188514224139604
112BROWN Town of HUMBOLDTWards 1-2848230610-380301
190BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 35847398437-39901
142BROWN Village of HWARD Ward 7838343480-1371212
195BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 40828449363861104
160BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 5794373404-311111
175BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 207754563001561215
174BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 197704522971551414
197BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 42756423318105905
166BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 117463673670704
167BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 127424232931302003
168BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 137424832392441603
178BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 237264492581911403
169BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 147144082921161004
165BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 1069538330380710
109BROWN Town of GLENMOREWards 1-2682180493-313800
176BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 21676427237190803
164BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 965837227498702
188BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 33645336297391100
191BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 365453202081121105
3144TAYLOR Town of BROWNINGWard 150190402-312108
196BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 414892432376403
141BROWN Village of HWARD Ward 5442167267-100302
739DODGE Village of BROWNSVILLEWard 139296294-198101
177BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 2235919815147701
182BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 27358243110133301
150BROWN City of DE PEREWard 526614911138302
1127GREEN Village of BROWNTOWNWard 11304782-35100
137BROWN Village of HOBARTWard 9125724527800
156BROWN City of GREEN BAYWard 1281018-8000
155BROWN City of DE PEREWards 16-17412-1100
126BROWN Village of ALLOUEZWard 100000000
JB=136579 DT=154531 Diff=-17952