id County Municipality Reporting Unit Total JB DT Dif JJ KW Others
285CALUMET #VALUE!#VALUE!307741211618156-60403633123
264CALUMET Village of HARRISONWards 11-1321899511203-2522905
268CALUMET Village of SHERWOODWards 1-521888911263-3723004
263CALUMET Village of HARRISONWards 7-9,14-1620817571269-51237016
261CALUMET Village of HARRISONWards 3-4,17-1820239281061-1332426
279CALUMET City of CHILTONWards 1-519667051236-53110113
283CALUMET CITY OF MENASHAWards 16-201880894962-682202
284CALUMET City of NEW HOLSTEINWards 1-518607031107-40438012
278CALUMET City of BRILLIONWards 1-517125611114-55323011
262CALUMET Village of HARRISONWards 5-6,101424611792-1811506
275CALUMET CITY OF APPLETONWard 4513857416201212202
274CALUMET CITY OF APPLETONWard 441153573554191907
273CALUMET CITY OF APPLETONWard 2611266034961071809
259CALUMET Town of STOCKBRIDGEWards 1-31010297704-407702
271CALUMET CITY OF APPLETONWard 131008546447991104
253CALUMET Town of BRILLIONWards 1-2948240694-454605
272CALUMET CITY OF APPLETONWard 149405164081081303
257CALUMET Town of NEW HOLSTEINWards 1-3908243651-4081102
254CALUMET Town of BROTHERTOWNWards 1-2869214648-434502
256CALUMET Town of CHILTONWards 1-3717166546-380401
265CALUMET Village of HILBERTWards 1-2597133459-326302
966FOND DU LAC Town of CALUMETWard 1555170378-208601
260CALUMET Town of WOODVILLEWard 1551123419-296504
255CALUMET Town of CHARLESTOWNWard 1496140355-215100
258CALUMET Town of RANTOULWard 146795368-273202
269CALUMET Village of STOCKBRIDGEWard 1440126310-184202
270CALUMET CITY OF APPLETONWard 1239121617244300
967FOND DU LAC Town of CALUMETWard 237895282-187001
281CALUMET CITY OF KIELWard 717964114-50100
267CALUMET Village of POTTERWard 115829126-97201
276CALUMET CITY OF APPLETONWard 461075057-7000
282CALUMET CITY OF KIELWard 10101-1000
277CALUMET CITY OF APPLETONWard 470000000
280CALUMET CITY OF KAUKAUNAWard 110000000
266CALUMET Village of HILBERTWard 30000000
JB=24497 DT=36972 Diff=-12475