id County Municipality Reporting Unit Total JB DT Dif JJ KW Others
708DANE #VALUE!#VALUE!344791260185788001813853668671263
702DANE City of SUN PRAIRIEWards 1-19,26201341398357588225250187
513DANE Village of MCFARLANDWards 1-13603142241698252674019
707DANE City of VERONAWards 6-9502836901250244053226
475DANE Town of MIDDLETONWards 1-848243095166814274409
523DANE Village of WAUNAKEEWards 6-12477030081679132960114
522DANE Village of WAUNAKEEWards 1-5467229501646130448012
529DANE City of FITCHBURGWards 5-945483542943259944016
498DANE Village of COTTAGE GROVEWards 1-10,13443129181420149858221
690DANE City of MIDDLETONWards 10-13,2240913255772248335016
532DANE City of FITCHBURGWards 15,18-1938162962798216430113
688DANE City of MIDDLETONWards 1-4,9,2037152888759212945115
471DANE Town of DUNNWards 1-736182289126410254517
579DANE City of MADISONWard 4534143141218292330113
691DANE City of MIDDLETONWards 14-16,18,17,213179241070317074219
526DANE Village of WindsorWards 6-103137196011218394107
490DANE Town of WESTPORTWards 1-53074192311138102307
693DANE City of MONONAWards 1-530732488549193917110
504DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 1,3-6,153070192510988273608
640DANE City of MADISONWard 1063019212085312673406
543DANE City of MADISONWard 92992234859317553709
587DANE City of MADISONWard 5329842669264240531013
689DANE City of MIDDLETONWards 5-829782448465198342112
519DANE Village of OREGONWards 7-102962199490510894816
694DANE City of MONONAWards 6-102916231056717433303
575DANE City of MADISONWard 412894275810726511337
632DANE City of MADISONWard 982859228652117654205
460DANE Town of BRISTOLWards 1-428391478130817033010
641DANE City of MADISONWard 10727602090614147639011
472DANE Town of MADISONWards 1-927272360309205132117
613DANE City of MADISONWard 7927232416272214415016
576DANE City of MADISONWard 422714258310024831629
528DANE City of FITCHBURGWards 1-427042200427177345023
530DANE City of FITCHBURGWards 10-1326282215371184419017
550DANE City of MADISONWard 162610224233819041545
572DANE City of MADISONWard 3826052042532151016014
599DANE City of MADISONWard 652580239416222321803
563DANE City of MADISONWard 2925332378130224810010
500DANE Village of CROSS PLAINSWards 1-4251816957829133115
506DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 7-10,12250215618926693808
645DANE City of MADISONWard 1112478181462611882601
516DANE Village of MOUNT HOREBWards 5-924581704704100030010
706DANE City of VERONAWards 2-42455179760211954407
583DANE City of MADISONWard 492427196842315452425
612DANE City of MADISONWard 782409214823119171609
574DANE City of MADISONWard 40238022599721621416
515DANE Village of MOUNT HOREBWards 1-4234415417587833408
631DANE City of MADISONWard 9723351862419144336112
479DANE Town of PLEASANT SPRINGSWards 1-4228313239323911903
477DANE Town of OREGONWards 1-4227114587746842709
639DANE City of MADISONWard 1052262182939414352309
697DANE City of STOUGHTONWards 5-6213715085799293708
621DANE City of MADISONWard 872129177732314541804
620DANE City of MADISONWard 862129186224216201704
461DANE Town of BURKEWards 1-4212812978084891604
517DANE Village of OREGONWards 1,5-6,11,132119153553699921023
698DANE City of STOUGHTONWards 7-8,15207214056327732208
600DANE City of MADISONWard 662056177623115453419
518DANE Village of OREGONWards 2-4,122035137962275719011
623DANE City of MADISONWard 892016171227014422107
695DANE City of STOUGHTONWards 1-2200213286346943203
511DANE Village of MARSHALLWards 1-5200110938712222609
580DANE City of MADISONWard 461986182612716992517
622DANE City of MADISONWard 881976157537412011318
559DANE City of MADISONWard 251971162231913032006
696DANE City of STOUGHTONWards 3-4,12195013565677891906
484DANE Town of SPRINGFIELDWards 1-3194810968282681305
542DANE City of MADISONWard 81938148941510742206
643DANE City of MADISONWard 1091899153133911921609
535DANE City of MADISONWard 11878143641510212022
634DANE City of MADISONWard 1001872153129912323003
618DANE City of MADISONWard 841831155624613101608
603DANE City of MADISONWard 691803165811915391117
525DANE Village of WindsorWards 3-51798100875325524110
573DANE City of MADISONWard 391792165810515539110
595DANE City of MADISONWard 611790152123412872409
578DANE City of MADISONWard 441777165210115511504
597DANE City of MADISONWard 631767162311715061704
546DANE City of MADISONWard 121754139132510662329
611DANE City of MADISONWard 7717541397326107115012
638DANE City of MADISONWard 1041746141528611293605
584DANE City of MADISONWard 501741146223812243006
619DANE City of MADISONWard 851723154015513851908
629DANE City of MADISONWard 951720141827311451908
540DANE City of MADISONWard 6171513733261047816
463DANE Town of COTTAGE GROVEWards 1-2,4-5,717131010685325506
642DANE City of MADISONWard 108169314642091255815
581DANE City of MADISONWard 471689136829010781926
615DANE City of MADISONWard 81168015391221417908
521DANE Village of SHOREWOOD HILLSWards 1-21650150412813761103
589DANE City of MADISONWard 551649134627010762226
605DANE City of MADISONWard 711620134724810991605
644DANE City of MADISONWard 110160712153598561908
485DANE Town of SUN PRAIRIEWards 1-315809036512521605
617DANE City of MADISONWard 83152913921231269814
544DANE City of MADISONWard 10151611733278461005
630DANE City of MADISONWard 961515122126096119011
531DANE City of FITCHBURGWard 14150711773068711806
503DANE Village of DEERFIELDWards 1-314918945623322207
598DANE City of MADISONWard 641465133710312341218
571DANE City of MADISONWard 37146312032379661107
483DANE Town of SPRINGDALEWards 1-214438855413441104
556DANE City of MADISONWard 22144111242918331606
482DANE Town of RUTLANDWards 1-214238625403222000
625DANE City of MADISONWard 9114171180222958803
705DANE City of VERONAWards 1,5138398038159911010
616DANE City of MADISONWard 8213751267971170604
585DANE City of MADISONWard 511343116615410121506
533DANE City of FITCHBURGWards 16-171311915384531714
492DANE Village of BELLEVILLEWards 1-212868723864862303
455DANE Town of ALBIONWards 1-21280662593691605
626DANE City of MADISONWard 92127610551958602003
604DANE City of MADISONWard 70124910202068141308
636DANE City of MADISONWard 1021234999218781902
481DANE Town of ROXBURYWards 1-212266615401211507
558DANE City of MADISONWard 2412128763075692003
570DANE City of MADISONWard 3611879582097491202
562DANE City of MADISONWard 28118310421179251803
557DANE City of MADISONWard 2311678862556311906
602DANE City of MADISONWard 6811521045829631209
609DANE City of MADISONWard 7511339681508185010
565DANE City of MADISONWard 311108960134826716
465DANE Town of CROSS PLAINSWards 1-211026434422011301
560DANE City of MADISONWard 2610938462296171002
510DANE Village of MAPLE BLUFFWards 1-21091778302476602
549DANE City of MADISONWard 151088942134808412
541DANE City of MADISONWard 71087820256564802
512DANE Village of MAZOMANIEWards 1-310846503992512018
569DANE City of MADISONWard 3510818981617371005
497DANE Village of CAMBRIDGEWards 2-31073663401262801
458DANE Town of BLOOMING GROVEWards 1-310707892635261104
601DANE City of MADISONWard 6710559121157971317
468DANE Town of DEERFIELDWards 1-210435664511151506
536DANE City of MADISONWard 21041847181666705
489DANE Town of VIENNAWards 1-21020503506-3800
567DANE City of MADISONWard 331008834160674606
464DANE Town of COTTAGE GROVEWards 3,69826373323051001
564DANE City of MADISONWard 30972834122712914
539DANE City of MADISONWard 59717282165121029
493DANE Village of BLACK EARTHWards 1-29425833412421203
555DANE City of MADISONWard 21924753159594705
591DANE City of MADISONWard 579237501565941303
488DANE Town of VERONAWards 2-49226002923082018
596DANE City of MADISONWard 6289281962757722
474DANE Town of MEDINAWards 1-288743943541003
469DANE Town of DUNKIRKWards 1,3,5872524339185801
590DANE City of MADISONWard 568666551954601410
633DANE City of MADISONWard 998656691794901300
568DANE City of MADISONWard 34863741117624401
456DANE Town of BERRYWards 1-2839466357109802
552DANE City of MADISONWard 18825706109597405
586DANE City of MADISONWard 5282073474660811
582DANE City of MADISONWard 48819659148511811
537DANE City of MADISONWard 3810639162477701
462DANE Town of CHRISTIANAWards 1-280241437638704
476DANE Town of MONTROSEWards 1-2781495272223605
545DANE City of MADISONWard 11780648120528504
610DANE City of MADISONWard 7676468967622701
628DANE City of MADISONWard 947646041494551001
551DANE City of MADISONWard 177636281125161405
553DANE City of MADISONWard 19750637105532202
607DANE City of MADISONWard 737466191055141217
473DANE Town of MAZOMANIEWards 1-274539434054605
624DANE City of MADISONWard 90700577109468704
566DANE City of MADISONWard 3267458179502802
502DANE Village of DANEWard 1655341298431311
486DANE Town of VERMONTWard 1653429203226809
459DANE Town of BLUE MOUNDSWard 1647396238158903
606DANE City of MADISONWard 7261453765472802
495DANE Village of BROOKLYNWard 1608392206186603
538DANE City of MADISONWard 4597449144305202
467DANE Town of DANEWard 1591244333-89904
494DANE Village of BLUE MOUNDSWard 1581399171228911
547DANE City of MADISONWard 13556450863641322
478DANE Town of PERRYWard 1531349172177405
548DANE City of MADISONWard 1452144566379801
507DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 11,20519322190132303
635DANE City of MADISONWard 10151442083337902
637DANE City of MADISONWard 103510433633701101
480DANE Town of PRIMROSEWard 1508336166170104
608DANE City of MADISONWard 7450344056384601
594DANE City of MADISONWard 6049843654382304
487DANE Town of VERONAWard 1495306183123203
470DANE Town of DUNKIRKWards 2,4,647425820652800
491DANE Town of YORKWard 145724220834204
593DANE City of MADISONWard 5945236577288504
524DANE Village of WindsorWards 1-244924419549802
592DANE City of MADISONWard 5840634158283511
505DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 2,21404271124147504
577DANE City of MADISONWard 4340136927342104
457DANE Town of BLACK EARTHWard 137320416638100
588DANE City of MADISONWard 5430423368165300
627DANE City of MADISONWard 9330125540215401
703DANE City of SUN PRAIRIEWards 20-22,24-25,282561757798201
554DANE City of MADISONWard 2020417425149400
614DANE City of MADISONWard 8017715122129400
658DANE City of MADISONWard 124138974057000
520DANE Village of ROCKDALEWard 1130814734200
660DANE City of MADISONWard 126106852065100
656DANE City of MADISONWard 12299782058100
661DANE City of MADISONWard 12792771364000
501DANE Village of CROSS PLAINSWards 5-674531934200
527DANE CITY OF EDGERTONWard 7682838-10001
699DANE City of STOUGHTONWard 95130219000
674DANE City of MADISONWard 1404637829100
659DANE City of MADISONWard 125221394000
668DANE City of MADISONWard 1341916313000
508DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 13,19,22-2313761000
561DANE City of MADISONWard 277615000
653DANE City of MADISONWard 1196606000
663DANE City of MADISONWard 1295321000
655DANE City of MADISONWard 1215505000
665DANE City of MADISONWard 1314404000
666DANE City of MADISONWard 1324404000
669DANE City of MADISONWard 135413-2000
662DANE City of MADISONWard 128312-1000
676DANE City of MADISONWard 1423303000
499DANE Village of COTTAGE GROVEWards 11-122110000
667DANE City of MADISONWard 1332110000
670DANE City of MADISONWard 1362110000
509DANE Village of DEFORESTWards 14,16-182202000
686DANE City of MADISONWard 1521101000
648DANE City of MADISONWard 1141101000
675DANE City of MADISONWard 1411101000
650DANE City of MADISONWard 1160000000
684DANE City of MADISONWard 1500000000
649DANE City of MADISONWard 1150000000
651DANE City of MADISONWard 1170000000
672DANE City of MADISONWard 1380000000
647DANE City of MADISONWard 1130000000
700DANE City of STOUGHTONWards 10-11,13-140000000
701DANE City of STOUGHTONWard 160000000
466DANE Town of CROSS PLAINSWards 3-40000000
704DANE City of SUN PRAIRIEWards 23,270000000
514DANE Village of MCFARLANDWard 140000000
534DANE City of FITCHBURGWard 200000000
652DANE City of MADISONWard 1180000000
692DANE City of MIDDLETONWard 190000000
654DANE City of MADISONWard 1200000000
673DANE City of MADISONWard 1390000000
671DANE City of MADISONWard 1370000000
496DANE Village of BROOKLYNWard 30000000
677DANE City of MADISONWard 1430000000
678DANE City of MADISONWard 1440000000
679DANE City of MADISONWard 1450000000
680DANE City of MADISONWard 1460000000
681DANE City of MADISONWard 1470000000
682DANE City of MADISONWard 1480000000
683DANE City of MADISONWard 1490000000
685DANE City of MADISONWard 1510000000
687DANE City of MADISONWard 1540000000
664DANE City of MADISONWard 1300000000
657DANE City of MADISONWard 1230000000
646DANE City of MADISONWard 1120000000
JB=520370 DT=157600 Diff=362770