List RUs with Wards Where Min>3 AND Max<5

(1026) W=4 FOREST City of CRANDON Wards 1-4 TB=842 TV=834 R=969  JB=266 DT=552 B+T=818 nCAVA=279 IPAB=0 [SQ ]
(1282) W=4 KENOSHA Village of Salem Lakes Wards 6-9 TB=3171 TV=3161 R=3399  JB=1078 DT=2012 B+T=3090 nCAVA=904 IPAB=1200 [ES ]
(259) W=4 CALUMET Village of HARRISON Wards 3-4,17-18 TB=2029 TV=2023 R=2168  JB=928 DT=1061 B+T=1989 nCAVA=1058 IPAB=478 [ES ]
(515) W=4 DANE City of FITCHBURG Wards 1-4 TB=2716 TV=2704 R=3037  JB=2200 DT=427 B+T=2627 nCAVA=1457 IPAB=387 [ES ]
(1284) W=4 KENOSHA Village of SOMERS Wards 1-4 TB=1777 TV=1777 R=1952  JB=774 DT=974 B+T=1748 nCAVA=651 IPAB=510 [ES ]
(517) W=4 DANE City of FITCHBURG Wards 10-13 TB=2634 TV=2628 R=3033  JB=2215 DT=371 B+T=2586 nCAVA=1408 IPAB=457 [ES ]
(1285) W=4 KENOSHA Village of SOMERS Wards 5-6,9-10 TB=1483 TV=1483 R=1705  JB=711 DT=747 B+T=1458 nCAVA=603 IPAB=394 [ES ]
(2565) W=4 POLK City of ST CROIX FALLS Wards 1-4 TB=1284 TV=1278 R=1406  JB=635 DT=621 B+T=1256 nCAVA=443 IPAB=280 [SQ ]
(3589) W=4 WINNEBAGO Village of WINNECONNE Wards 1-4 TB=1607 TV=1606 R=1695  JB=531 DT=1044 B+T=1575 nCAVA=467 IPAB=457 [DS ]
(3590) W=4 WINNEBAGO City of MENASHA Wards 1A,2,4,7 TB=2099 TV=2095 R=2289  JB=1050 DT=982 B+T=2032 nCAVA=770 IPAB=469 [DS ]
(3592) W=4 WINNEBAGO City of MENASHA Wards 3,14-15,30 TB=1022 TV=1021 R=1148  JB=488 DT=505 B+T=993 nCAVA=346 IPAB=183 [DS ]
(2317) W=4 ONEIDA Town of PELICAN Wards 1-4 TB=1744 TV=1735 R=1876  JB=752 DT=945 B+T=1697 nCAVA=788 IPAB=55 [SQ ]
(3597) W=4 WINNEBAGO City of NEENAH Wards 1-4 TB=2428 TV=2424 R=2668  JB=1328 DT=1012 B+T=2340 nCAVA=1024 IPAB=627 [DS ]
(3598) W=4 WINNEBAGO City of NEENAH Wards 5-8 TB=1832 TV=1829 R=2026  JB=933 DT=837 B+T=1770 nCAVA=698 IPAB=455 [DS ]
(2319) W=4 ONEIDA Town of PINE LAKE Wards 1-4 TB=1710 TV=1704 R=1825  JB=753 DT=927 B+T=1680 nCAVA=747 IPAB=69 [SQ ]
(3599) W=4 WINNEBAGO City of NEENAH Wards 9-12 TB=2691 TV=2689 R=2849  JB=1436 DT=1194 B+T=2630 nCAVA=1297 IPAB=723 [DS ]
(3600) W=4 WINNEBAGO City of NEENAH Wards 13-16 TB=2653 TV=2645 R=2888  JB=1404 DT=1194 B+T=2598 nCAVA=1335 IPAB=650 [DS ]
(19) W=4 ADAMS City of ADAMS Wards 1-4 TB=791 TV=789 R=908  JB=322 DT=458 B+T=780 nCAVA=153 IPAB=106 [ES SQ VP]
(2323) W=4 ONEIDA Town of THREE LAKES Wards 1-4 TB=1735 TV=1733 R=1859  JB=578 DT=1121 B+T=1699 nCAVA=735 IPAB=134 [DS ]
(3354) W=4 WAUKESHA Village of MERTON Wards 1-4 TB=2190 TV=2182 R=2320  JB=625 DT=1516 B+T=2141 nCAVA=777 IPAB=751 [ES ]
(3105) W=4 TREMPEALEAU Town of ARCADIA Wards 1-4 TB=973 TV=971 R=1087  JB=308 DT=646 B+T=954 nCAVA=214 IPAB=115 [SQ ]
(2596) W=4 PORTAGE Village of WHITING Wards 1-4 TB=1070 TV=1066 R=1139  JB=589 DT=456 B+T=1045 nCAVA=363 IPAB=321 [ES ]
(3366) W=4 WAUKESHA Village of SUMMIT Wards 2-5 TB=2505 TV=2496 R=2614  JB=960 DT=1500 B+T=2460 nCAVA=1050 IPAB=790 [ES ]
(2347) W=4 OUTAGAMIE Town of GREENVILLE Wards 1-3,5 TB=3627 TV=3598 R=3835  JB=1347 DT=2180 B+T=3527 nCAVA=1586 IPAB=828 [ES ]
(3371) W=4 WAUKESHA Village of SUSSEX Wards 9-12 TB=114 TV=114 R=111  JB=36 DT=77 B+T=113 nCAVA=53 IPAB=27 [ES ]
(1580) W=4 MANITOWOC Village of MISHICOT Wards 1-4 TB=830 TV=825 R=865  JB=284 DT=534 B+T=818 nCAVA=263 IPAB=131 [ES ]
(302) W=4 CHIPPEWA City of BLOOMER Wards 1-4 TB=2012 TV=2006 R=2093  JB=656 DT=1322 B+T=1978 nCAVA=646 IPAB=229 [CB ]
(3376) W=4 WAUKESHA Village of WAUKESHA Wards 7,9-11 TB=2380 TV=2367 R=2477  JB=797 DT=1545 B+T=2342 nCAVA=842 IPAB=852 [ES ]
(2611) W=4 PORTAGE City of STEVENS POINT Wards 36,38,41,45 TB=0 TV=0 R=0  JB=0 DT=0 B+T=0 nCAVA=0 IPAB=0 [ES ]
(1078) W=4 GRANT City of BOSCOBEL Wards 1-4 TB=1328 TV=1321 R=1526  JB=584 DT=713 B+T=1297 nCAVA=416 IPAB=50 [DS ]
(1079) W=4 GRANT City of CUBA CITY Wards 1-4 TB=999 TV=998 R=1018  JB=517 DT=465 B+T=982 nCAVA=357 IPAB=99 [DS ]
(56) W=4 BARRON Town of RICE LAKE Wards 1-4 TB=1748 TV=1739 R=1855  JB=674 DT=1039 B+T=1713 nCAVA=642 IPAB=420 [SQ ]
(1081) W=4 GRANT City of FENNIMORE Wards 1-4 TB=1231 TV=1228 R=1242  JB=517 DT=691 B+T=1208 nCAVA=563 IPAB=93 [DS ]
(314) W=4 CHIPPEWA City of CORNELL Wards 1-4 TB=745 TV=742 R=785  JB=257 DT=475 B+T=732 nCAVA=229 IPAB=52 [CB ]
(59) W=4 BARRON Town of STANLEY Wards 1-4 TB=1516 TV=1514 R=1606  JB=476 DT=1017 B+T=1493 nCAVA=434 IPAB=191 [SQ ]
(1597) W=4 MANITOWOC City of MANITOWOC Wards 19-20,27,30 TB=2345 TV=2339 R=2483  JB=963 DT=1338 B+T=2301 nCAVA=963 IPAB=703 [ES ]
(2367) W=4 OUTAGAMIE Village of LITTLE CHUTE Wards 1,4-5,14 TB=1837 TV=1837 R=1940  JB=834 DT=973 B+T=1807 nCAVA=841 IPAB=434 [ES ]
(2369) W=4 OUTAGAMIE Village of LITTLE CHUTE Wards 3,9-11 TB=2210 TV=2201 R=2358  JB=945 DT=1213 B+T=2158 nCAVA=953 IPAB=533 [ES ]
(1093) W=4 GREEN Town of EXETER Wards 1-4 TB=1392 TV=1392 R=1455  JB=831 DT=536 B+T=1367 nCAVA=485 IPAB=310 [DS ]
(3141) W=4 VERNON Town of JEFFERSON Wards 1-4 TB=712 TV=710 R=767  JB=304 DT=390 B+T=694 nCAVA=166 IPAB=20 [SQ ]
(72) W=4 BARRON City of CHETEK Wards 1-4 TB=1155 TV=1149 R=1238  JB=415 DT=718 B+T=1133 nCAVA=333 IPAB=267 [SQ ]
(73) W=4 BARRON City of CUMBERLAND Wards 1-4 TB=1194 TV=1185 R=1286  JB=492 DT=681 B+T=1173 nCAVA=355 IPAB=243 [SQ ]
(2634) W=4 PRICE City of PHILLIPS Wards 1-4 TB=719 TV=715 R=790  JB=293 DT=408 B+T=701 nCAVA=220 IPAB=103 [DS ]
(3147) W=4 VERNON Town of VIROQUA Wards 1-4 TB=1123 TV=1121 R=1205  JB=508 DT=602 B+T=1110 nCAVA=341 IPAB=176 [SQ ]
(844) W=4 EAU CLAIRE Town of PLEASANT VALLEY Wards 1-4 TB=2559 TV=2553 R=2642  JB=1060 DT=1440 B+T=2500 nCAVA=855 IPAB=403 [ES ]
(3665) W=4 WOOD Town of PORT EDWARDS Wards 1-4 TB=788 TV=388 R=844  JB=115 DT=270 B+T=385 nCAVA=197 IPAB=0 [ES ]
(1107) W=4 GREEN Village of NEW GLARUS Wards 1-4 TB=1394 TV=1393 R=1481  JB=945 DT=422 B+T=1367 nCAVA=648 IPAB=213 [DS ]
(2645) W=4 RACINE Village of CALEDONIA Wards 9-10,12-13 TB=3335 TV=3325 R=3579  JB=1629 DT=1646 B+T=3275 nCAVA=1300 IPAB=1073 [DS ]
(2901) W=4 ST CROIX Village of HAMMOND Wards 1-4 TB=395 TV=1045 R=1078  JB=423 DT=589 B+T=1012 nCAVA=305 IPAB=87 [ES ]
(2646) W=4 RACINE Village of CALEDONIA Wards 11,14-15,17 TB=3263 TV=3253 R=3486  JB=1363 DT=1833 B+T=3196 nCAVA=1236 IPAB=1170 [DS ]
(2903) W=4 ST CROIX Village of ROBERTS Wards 1-4 TB=1117 TV=1115 R=1136  JB=456 DT=616 B+T=1072 nCAVA=245 IPAB=198 [ES ]
(2904) W=4 ST CROIX Village of SOMERSET Wards 1-4 TB=1509 TV=1504 R=1608  JB=537 DT=908 B+T=1445 nCAVA=361 IPAB=168 [ES ]
(3161) W=4 VERNON City of HILLSBORO Wards 1-4 TB=686 TV=681 R=767  JB=283 DT=385 B+T=668 nCAVA=212 IPAB=88 [SQ ]
(2651) W=4 RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANT Wards 2-4,11 TB=2440 TV=2437 R=2687  JB=1375 DT=1011 B+T=2386 nCAVA=1013 IPAB=675 [DS ]
(1119) W=4 GREEN LAKE Town of PRINCETON Wards 1-4 TB=1000 TV=995 R=1070  JB=322 DT=659 B+T=981 nCAVA=314 IPAB=58 [SQ ]
(2655) W=4 RACINE Village of MOUNT PLEASANT Wards 10,12,15-16 TB=3657 TV=3647 R=3974  JB=1663 DT=1948 B+T=3611 nCAVA=1701 IPAB=1227 [DS ]
(101) W=4 BAYFIELD City of BAYFIELD Wards 1-4 TB=375 TV=373 R=431  JB=314 DT=57 B+T=371 nCAVA=175 IPAB=83 [ES ]
(1637) W=4 MARATHON Town of STETTIN Wards 1-4 TB=1665 TV=1657 R=1774  JB=559 DT=1074 B+T=1633 nCAVA=580 IPAB=98 [ES ]
(2917) W=4 SAUK Town of BARABOO Wards 1-4 TB=1205 TV=1196 R=1276  JB=602 DT=579 B+T=1181 nCAVA=496 IPAB=167 [ES ]
(102) W=4 BAYFIELD City of WASHBURN Wards 1-4 TB=1291 TV=1283 R=1440  JB=944 DT=320 B+T=1264 nCAVA=672 IPAB=250 [ES ]
(1128) W=4 GREEN LAKE City of PRINCETON Wards 1-4 TB=706 TV=705 R=752  JB=242 DT=453 B+T=695 nCAVA=201 IPAB=27 [SQ ]
(2920) W=4 SAUK Town of DELTON Wards 1-4 TB=1409 TV=1395 R=1439  JB=645 DT=723 B+T=1368 nCAVA=514 IPAB=231 [ES ]
(3689) W=4 WOOD City of MARSHFIELD Wards 6,17,25-26 TB=1196 TV=1191 R=1293  JB=517 DT=653 B+T=1170 nCAVA=452 IPAB=186 [ES ]
(2666) W=4 RACINE City of BURLINGTON Wards 1-4 TB=3001 TV=2991 R=3222  JB=1289 DT=1617 B+T=2906 nCAVA=1070 IPAB=849 [DS ]
(2667) W=4 RACINE City of BURLINGTON Wards 5-8 TB=3011 TV=2999 R=3282  JB=1317 DT=1634 B+T=2951 nCAVA=1232 IPAB=799 [DS ]
(3691) W=4 WOOD City of MARSHFIELD Wards 8,19,22-23 TB=1124 TV=1124 R=1191  JB=491 DT=616 B+T=1107 nCAVA=427 IPAB=184 [ES ]
(1132) W=4 IOWA Town of DODGEVILLE Wards 1-4 TB=1083 TV=1077 R=1114  JB=613 DT=446 B+T=1059 nCAVA=375 IPAB=400 [ES ]
(110) W=4 BROWN Town of LEDGEVIEW Wards 4-7 TB=2513 TV=2505 R=2671  JB=1089 DT=1348 B+T=2437 nCAVA=1287 IPAB=736 [ES ]
(3694) W=4 MARATHON City of MARSHFIELD Wards 12,20-21,24 TB=489 TV=489 R=522  JB=245 DT=239 B+T=484 nCAVA=208 IPAB=76 [ES ]
(3695) W=4 WOOD City of NEKOOSA Wards 1-4 TB=1213 TV=1207 R=1351  JB=429 DT=753 B+T=1182 nCAVA=427 IPAB=0 [ES ]
(3440) W=4 WAUKESHA City of OCONOMOWOC Wards 7-9,16 TB=2605 TV=2600 R=2737  JB=986 DT=1564 B+T=2550 nCAVA=1103 IPAB=631 [ES ]
(369) W=4 CLARK City of THORP Wards 1-4 TB=756 TV=752 R=910  JB=250 DT=484 B+T=734 nCAVA=258 IPAB=0 [ES ]
(1650) W=4 MARATHON Village of Maine Wards 1-4 TB=1735 TV=1734 R=1858  JB=620 DT=1087 B+T=1707 nCAVA=726 IPAB=91 [ES ]
(3442) W=4 WAUKESHA City of PEWAUKEE Wards 1-4 TB=4008 TV=3992 R=4290  JB=1364 DT=2571 B+T=3935 nCAVA=1666 IPAB=1219 [ES ]
(115) W=4 BROWN Town of SCOTT Wards 1-4 TB=2564 TV=2554 R=2689  JB=1024 DT=1505 B+T=2529 nCAVA=948 IPAB=737 [ES ]
(2932) W=4 SAUK Town of SPRING GREEN Wards 1-4 TB=1186 TV=1177 R=1261  JB=604 DT=561 B+T=1165 nCAVA=464 IPAB=30 [ES ]
(3193) W=4 WALWORTH Town of SPRING PRAIRIE Wards 1-4 TB=1519 TV=1514 R=1573  JB=388 DT=1106 B+T=1494 nCAVA=780 IPAB=0 [DS ]
(1661) W=4 MARATHON City of MOSINEE Wards 1-2,6-7 TB=1254 TV=1251 R=1346  JB=438 DT=791 B+T=1229 nCAVA=362 IPAB=261 [ES ]
(1663) W=4 MARATHON City of SCHOFIELD Wards 1-4 TB=1192 TV=1185 R=1326  JB=587 DT=571 B+T=1158 nCAVA=349 IPAB=270 [ES ]
(129) W=4 BROWN Village of BELLEVUE Wards 7-10 TB=4749 TV=4741 R=5221  JB=2038 DT=2645 B+T=4683 nCAVA=2445 IPAB=1062 [ES ]
(385) W=4 COLUMBIA Town of PACIFIC Wards 1-4 TB=1859 TV=1853 R=1987  JB=851 DT=978 B+T=1829 nCAVA=820 IPAB=342 [ES ]
(2177) W=4 MILWAUKEE City of OAK CREEK Wards 16-19 TB=2937 TV=2929 R=3215  JB=1565 DT=1307 B+T=2872 nCAVA=1280 IPAB=783 [ES ]
(130) W=4 BROWN Village of DENMARK Wards 1-4 TB=1280 TV=1279 R=1325  JB=436 DT=820 B+T=1256 nCAVA=421 IPAB=193 [ES ]
(2178) W=4 MILWAUKEE City of ST. FRANCIS Wards 1-4 TB=1693 TV=1688 R=1895  JB=966 DT=688 B+T=1654 nCAVA=747 IPAB=422 [ES ]
(2179) W=4 MILWAUKEE City of ST. FRANCIS Wards 5-8 TB=1823 TV=1818 R=1984  JB=1045 DT=742 B+T=1787 nCAVA=715 IPAB=514 [ES ]
(3203) W=4 WALWORTH Village of GENOA CITY Wards 1-4 TB=1504 TV=1503 R=1626  JB=511 DT=951 B+T=1462 nCAVA=403 IPAB=262 [DS ]
(2180) W=4 MILWAUKEE City of ST. FRANCIS Wards 9-12 TB=2208 TV=2206 R=2369  JB=1370 DT=807 B+T=2177 nCAVA=1027 IPAB=556 [ES ]
(133) W=4 BROWN Village of HOWARD Wards 1,12-14 TB=2437 TV=2431 R=2620  JB=967 DT=1428 B+T=2395 nCAVA=1057 IPAB=533 [ES ]
(2181) W=4 MILWAUKEE City of SOUTH MILWAUKEE Wards 1-4 TB=2830 TV=2824 R=3060  JB=1502 DT=1252 B+T=2754 nCAVA=1088 IPAB=567 [ES ]
(2182) W=4 MILWAUKEE City of SOUTH MILWAUKEE Wards 5-8 TB=2471 TV=2464 R=2748  JB=1240 DT=1179 B+T=2419 nCAVA=1021 IPAB=475 [ES ]
(1159) W=4 IRON Town of MERCER Wards 1-4 TB=1185 TV=1176 R=1266  JB=413 DT=747 B+T=1160 nCAVA=457 IPAB=176 [SQ ]
(2183) W=4 MILWAUKEE City of SOUTH MILWAUKEE Wards 9-12 TB=3159 TV=3154 R=3388  JB=1543 DT=1570 B+T=3113 nCAVA=1288 IPAB=810 [ES ]
(3207) W=4 WALWORTH Village of WILLIAMS BAY Wards 1-4 TB=1868 TV=1862 R=2003  JB=829 DT=1006 B+T=1835 nCAVA=871 IPAB=590 [DS ]
(2184) W=4 MILWAUKEE City of SOUTH MILWAUKEE Wards 13-16 TB=2766 TV=2753 R=3046  JB=1354 DT=1345 B+T=2699 nCAVA=1094 IPAB=706 [ES ]
(141) W=4 BROWN Village of PULASKI Wards 1-3,6 TB=1907 TV=1901 R=1950  JB=655 DT=1218 B+T=1873 nCAVA=672 IPAB=306 [ES ]
(397) W=4 COLUMBIA Village of POYNETTE Wards 1-4 TB=1443 TV=1441 R=1544  JB=736 DT=677 B+T=1413 nCAVA=489 IPAB=329 [ES ]
(2446) W=4 OZAUKEE Town of FREDONIA Wards 1-4 TB=1382 TV=1380 R=1451  JB=284 DT=1073 B+T=1357 nCAVA=350 IPAB=256 [DS ]
(144) W=4 BROWN Village of SUAMICO Wards 1-4 TB=3735 TV=3728 R=3931  JB=1282 DT=2394 B+T=3676 nCAVA=1611 IPAB=1184 [ES ]
(145) W=4 BROWN Village of SUAMICO Wards 5-8 TB=4633 TV=4621 R=4823  JB=1612 DT=2939 B+T=4551 nCAVA=2096 IPAB=1470 [ES ]
(1170) W=4 JACKSON Town of ALBION Wards 1-4 TB=707 TV=704 R=749  JB=280 DT=414 B+T=694 nCAVA=143 IPAB=78 [SQ ]
(149) W=4 BROWN City of DE PERE Wards 1-4 TB=3993 TV=3982 R=4255  JB=2050 DT=1849 B+T=3899 nCAVA=2164 IPAB=875 [ES ]
(406) W=4 COLUMBIA City of PORTAGE Wards 4,6-8 TB=1619 TV=1615 R=1779  JB=886 DT=705 B+T=1591 nCAVA=733 IPAB=395 [ES ]
(1430) W=4 LA CROSSE Town of SHELBY Wards 1-4 TB=2002 TV=2001 R=2138  JB=1061 DT=911 B+T=1972 nCAVA=740 IPAB=611 [ES ]
(408) W=4 COLUMBIA City of WISCONSIN DELLS Wards 1-3,6 TB=1247 TV=1239 R=1393  JB=607 DT=617 B+T=1224 nCAVA=380 IPAB=264 [ES ]
(2461) W=4 OZAUKEE Village of SAUKVILLE Wards 2-5 TB=1191 TV=1192 R=1262  JB=442 DT=718 B+T=1160 nCAVA=340 IPAB=360 [DS ]
(2717) W=4 RICHLAND Town of RICHLAND Wards 1-4 TB=705 TV=701 R=745  JB=285 DT=406 B+T=691 nCAVA=235 IPAB=97 [SQ ]
(676) W=4 DANE City of MIDDLETON Wards 5-8 TB=2986 TV=2978 R=3340  JB=2448 DT=465 B+T=2913 nCAVA=1964 IPAB=355 [ES ]
(3499) W=4 WAUPACA Town of DAYTON Wards 1-4 TB=1741 TV=1742 R=1860  JB=648 DT=1068 B+T=1716 nCAVA=469 IPAB=381 [DS SQ ]
(687) W=4 DANE City of STOUGHTON Wards 10-11,13-14 TB=0 TV=0 R=0  JB=0 DT=0 B+T=0 nCAVA=0 IPAB=0 [ES ]
(3247) W=4 WASHINGTON Town of BARTON Wards 1-4 TB=1986 TV=1983 R=2020  JB=505 DT=1454 B+T=1959 nCAVA=589 IPAB=531 [DS ]
(3248) W=4 WASHINGTON Town of ERIN Wards 1-4 TB=2836 TV=2825 R=2965  JB=726 DT=2064 B+T=2790 nCAVA=846 IPAB=863 [DS ]
(694) W=4 DANE City of VERONA Wards 6-9 TB=5038 TV=5028 R=5362  JB=3690 DT=1250 B+T=4940 nCAVA=3051 IPAB=1033 [ES ]
(695) W=4 DODGE Town of ASHIPPUN Wards 1-4 TB=1840 TV=1834 R=1895  JB=425 DT=1380 B+T=1805 nCAVA=424 IPAB=532 [ES ]
(951) W=4 FOND DU LAC Town of EMPIRE Wards 1-4 TB=1948 TV=1935 R=2017  JB=649 DT=1269 B+T=1918 nCAVA=706 IPAB=119 [DS ]
(2999) W=4 SHAWANO Town of WESCOTT Wards 1-4 TB=2015 TV=2009 R=2104  JB=661 DT=1335 B+T=1996 nCAVA=698 IPAB=596 [SQ ]
(1208) W=4 JEFFERSON Town of KOSHKONONG Wards 2-5 TB=2072 TV=2063 R=2214  JB=787 DT=1237 B+T=2024 nCAVA=670 IPAB=458 [ES ]
(1211) W=4 JEFFERSON Town of OAKLAND Wards 1-4 TB=2169 TV=2161 R=2273  JB=1157 DT=988 B+T=2145 nCAVA=897 IPAB=550 [ES ]
(2747) W=4 ROCK Town of BELOIT Wards 7-10 TB= TV=1793 R=1996  JB=845 DT=923 B+T=1768 nCAVA=666 IPAB=401 [ES ]
(3259) W=4 WASHINGTON Village of GERMANTOWN Wards 1,8,10-11 TB=3480 TV=3451 R=3607  JB=1294 DT=2129 B+T=3423 nCAVA=1401 IPAB=1083 [DS ]
(3260) W=4 WASHINGTON Village of GERMANTOWN Wards 2,5-7 TB=3414 TV=3388 R=3579  JB=1362 DT=1958 B+T=3320 nCAVA=1220 IPAB=1081 [DS ]
(445) W=4 DANE Town of BRISTOL Wards 1-4 TB=2844 TV=2839 R=3005  JB=1478 DT=1308 B+T=2786 nCAVA=1236 IPAB=590 [ES ]
(446) W=4 DANE Town of BURKE Wards 1-4 TB=2131 TV=2128 R=2279  JB=1297 DT=808 B+T=2105 nCAVA=924 IPAB=401 [ES ]
(3262) W=4 WASHINGTON Village of GERMANTOWN Wards 12-15 TB=3578 TV=3562 R=3774  JB=1288 DT=2220 B+T=3508 nCAVA=1406 IPAB=1224 [DS ]
(704) W=4 DODGE Town of FOX LAKE Wards 1-4 TB=790 TV=788 R=802  JB=214 DT=569 B+T=783 nCAVA=198 IPAB=87 [ES ]
(3264) W=4 WASHINGTON Village of JACKSON Wards 10-13 TB=1 TV=1 R=1  JB=0 DT=1 B+T=1 nCAVA=1 IPAB=0 [DS ]
(1473) W=4 LA CROSSE City of ONALASKA Wards 1-4 TB=3856 TV=3830 R=4136  JB=2035 DT=1721 B+T=3756 nCAVA=1785 IPAB=1061 [ES ]
(706) W=4 DODGE Town of HUBBARD Wards 1-4 TB=1167 TV=1161 R=1243  JB=358 DT=793 B+T=1151 nCAVA=281 IPAB=183 [ES ]
(1474) W=4 LA CROSSE City of ONALASKA Wards 5-8 TB=3368 TV=3355 R=3716  JB=1871 DT=1403 B+T=3274 nCAVA=1518 IPAB=865 [ES ]
(2754) W=4 ROCK Town of HARMONY Wards 2-5 TB=1192 TV=1192 R=1277  JB=598 DT=579 B+T=1177 nCAVA=558 IPAB=256 [ES ]
(1475) W=4 LA CROSSE City of ONALASKA Wards 9-12 TB=4009 TV=3994 R=4312  JB=2014 DT=1916 B+T=3930 nCAVA=1840 IPAB=1078 [ES ]
(967) W=4 FOND DU LAC Village of CAMPBELLSPORT Wards 1-4 TB=1105 TV=1103 R=1104  JB=296 DT=797 B+T=1093 nCAVA=219 IPAB=315 [DS ]
(1739) W=4 MARQUETTE Town of MONTELLO Wards 1-4 TB=745 TV=743 R=764  JB=243 DT=490 B+T=733 nCAVA=223 IPAB=70 [SQ ]
(3021) W=4 SHEBOYGAN Town of LIMA Wards 1-4 TB=1941 TV=1933 R=2035  JB=472 DT=1424 B+T=1896 nCAVA=548 IPAB=0 [CB ]
(462) W=4 DANE Town of OREGON Wards 1-4 TB=2279 TV=2271 R=2402  JB=1458 DT=774 B+T=2232 nCAVA=1132 IPAB=550 [ES ]
(464) W=4 DANE Town of PLEASANT SPRINGS Wards 1-4 TB=2292 TV=2283 R=2416  JB=1323 DT=932 B+T=2255 nCAVA=1012 IPAB=506 [ES ]
(3025) W=4 SHEBOYGAN Town of PLYMOUTH Wards 1-4 TB=2096 TV=2084 R=2219  JB=710 DT=1349 B+T=2059 nCAVA=866 IPAB=474 [CB ]
(3537) W=4 WAUPACA City of WEYAUWEGA Wards 1-4 TB=865 TV=862 R=917  JB=274 DT=567 B+T=841 nCAVA=190 IPAB=101 [DS SQ ]
(3285) W=4 WASHINGTON City of WEST BEND Wards 9-10,32,36 TB=2172 TV=2169 R=2269  JB=790 DT=1340 B+T=2130 nCAVA=774 IPAB=667 [DS ]
(2774) W=4 ROCK Town of UNION Wards 1-4 TB=1297 TV=1295 R=1363  JB=745 DT=534 B+T=1279 nCAVA=562 IPAB=164 [ES ]
(2519) W=4 PIERCE Village of ELLSWORTH Wards 1-4 TB=1649 TV=1646 R=1817  JB=643 DT=964 B+T=1607 nCAVA=519 IPAB=289 [ES ]
(1752) W=4 MARQUETTE City of MONTELLO Wards 1-4 TB=760 TV=756 R=861  JB=350 DT=394 B+T=744 nCAVA=243 IPAB=82 [SQ ]
(3032) W=4 SHEBOYGAN Town of WILSON Wards 1-4 TB=2459 TV=2450 R=2572  JB=976 DT=1437 B+T=2413 nCAVA=863 IPAB=609 [CB ]
(1753) W=4 MENOMINEE Town of MENOMINEE Wards 1,3-5 TB=1362 TV=1363 R=1454  JB=1090 DT=268 B+T=1358 nCAVA=361 IPAB=162 []
(3289) W=4 WASHINGTON City of WEST BEND Wards 23-24,26,33 TB=2371 TV=2358 R=2573  JB=864 DT=1462 B+T=2326 nCAVA=1190 IPAB=653 [DS ]
(3545) W=4 WAUSHARA Town of MARION Wards 1-4 TB=1352 TV=1335 R=1458  JB=436 DT=887 B+T=1323 nCAVA=469 IPAB=235 [SQ ]
(3292) W=4 WASHINGTON City of WEST BEND Wards 30-31,34-35 TB=0 TV=0 R=0  JB=0 DT=0 B+T=0 nCAVA=0 IPAB=0 [DS ]
(3293) W=4 WAUKESHA Town of BROOKFIELD Wards 1,3-4,10 TB=2106 TV=2099 R=2211  JB=925 DT=1138 B+T=2063 nCAVA=890 IPAB=643 [ES ]
(1246) W=4 JUNEAU Town of LEMONWEIR Wards 1-4 TB=933 TV=928 R=964  JB=330 DT=589 B+T=919 nCAVA=417 IPAB=0 [SQ ]
(3038) W=4 SHEBOYGAN Village of HOWARDS GROVE Wards 1-4 TB=2125 TV=305 R=2251  JB=123 DT=171 B+T=294 nCAVA=587 IPAB=629 [CB ]
(3040) W=4 SHEBOYGAN Village of OOSTBURG Wards 1-4 TB=2018 TV=2005 R=2136  JB=357 DT=1599 B+T=1956 nCAVA=483 IPAB=906 [CB ]
(3296) W=4 WAUKESHA Town of DELAFIELD Wards 1-2,5-6 TB=2139 TV=2128 R=2309  JB=714 DT=1388 B+T=2102 nCAVA=791 IPAB=840 [ES ]
(739) W=4 DODGE City of BEAVER DAM Wards 4,8,10,14 TB=1997 TV=1981 R=2163  JB=981 DT=964 B+T=1945 nCAVA=638 IPAB=303 [ES ]
(1763) W=4 MILWAUKEE Village of FOX POINT Wards 1-4 TB=2210 TV=2201 R=2407  JB=1533 DT=641 B+T=2174 nCAVA=1353 IPAB=398 [ES ]
(2531) W=4 POLK Town of ALDEN Wards 1-4 TB=1822 TV=1810 R=1965  JB=611 DT=1169 B+T=1780 nCAVA=1021 IPAB=0 [SQ ]
(1252) W=4 JUNEAU Town of NECEDAH Wards 1-4 TB=1405 TV=1405 R=1490  JB=365 DT=1017 B+T=1382 nCAVA=519 IPAB=0 [SQ ]
(3300) W=4 WAUKESHA Town of EAGLE Wards 1-4 TB=2536 TV=2529 R=2664  JB=720 DT=1773 B+T=2493 nCAVA=766 IPAB=729 [ES ]
(3301) W=4 WAUKESHA Town of GENESEE Wards 1,3,5,9 TB=1691 TV=1688 R=1748  JB=512 DT=1159 B+T=1671 nCAVA=601 IPAB=606 [ES ]
(3302) W=4 WAUKESHA Town of GENESEE Wards 2,4,10-11 TB=1747 TV=1740 R=1813  JB=579 DT=1141 B+T=1720 nCAVA=604 IPAB=707 [ES ]
(488) W=4 DANE Village of CROSS PLAINS Wards 1-4 TB=2524 TV=2518 R=2670  JB=1695 DT=782 B+T=2477 nCAVA=1183 IPAB=575 [ES ]
(3564) W=4 WINNEBAGO Town of ALGOMA Wards 3-6 TB=2417 TV=2402 R=2605  JB=1100 DT=1253 B+T=2353 nCAVA=1146 IPAB=552 [DS ]
(1774) W=4 MILWAUKEE Village of SHOREWOOD Wards 1-4 TB=3517 TV=3509 R=3840  JB=2851 DT=606 B+T=3457 nCAVA=2185 IPAB=776 [ES ]
(1775) W=4 MILWAUKEE Village of SHOREWOOD Wards 5-8 TB=2946 TV=2939 R=3217  JB=2460 DT=435 B+T=2895 nCAVA=1909 IPAB=587 [ES ]
(3567) W=4 WINNEBAGO Town of NEENAH Wards 1-4 TB=2418 TV=2407 R=2588  JB=1080 DT=1291 B+T=2371 nCAVA=1026 IPAB=602 [DS ]
(496) W=4 DANE Village of DEFOREST Wards 13,19,22-23 TB=13 TV=13 R=15  JB=7 DT=6 B+T=13 nCAVA=10 IPAB=2 [ES ]
(1776) W=4 MILWAUKEE Village of SHOREWOOD Wards 9-12 TB=2853 TV=2845 R=3077  JB=2389 DT=419 B+T=2808 nCAVA=1857 IPAB=514 [ES ]
(497) W=4 DANE Village of DEFOREST Wards 14,16-18 TB=2 TV=2 R=2  JB=2 DT=0 B+T=2 nCAVA=0 IPAB=1 [ES ]
(2546) W=4 POLK Town of LINCOLN Wards 1-4 TB=1415 TV=1407 R=1496  JB=487 DT=907 B+T=1394 nCAVA=413 IPAB=234 [SQ ]
(1267) W=4 KENOSHA Town of BRIGHTON Wards 1-4 TB=1013 TV=1008 R=1059  JB=279 DT=718 B+T=997 nCAVA=221 IPAB=268 [ES ]
(3318) W=4 WAUKESHA Village of BIG BEND Wards 1-4 TB=960 TV=959 R=1007  JB=263 DT=683 B+T=946 nCAVA=246 IPAB=143 [ES ]
(503) W=4 DANE Village of MOUNT HOREB Wards 1-4 TB=2354 TV=2344 R=2514  JB=1541 DT=758 B+T=2299 nCAVA=1143 IPAB=418 [ES ]
(1273) W=4 KENOSHA Village of BRISTOL Wards 1-3,8 TB=1850 TV=1850 R=1925  JB=609 DT=1213 B+T=1822 nCAVA=507 IPAB=569 [ES ]
(506) W=4 DANE Village of OREGON Wards 2-4,12 TB=2039 TV=2035 R=2173  JB=1379 DT=622 B+T=2001 nCAVA=1021 IPAB=497 [ES ]
(1274) W=4 KENOSHA Village of BRISTOL Wards 4-7 TB=1492 TV=1488 R=1583  JB=490 DT=981 B+T=1471 nCAVA=406 IPAB=550 [ES ]
(3579) W=4 WINNEBAGO Town of WINNECONNE Wards 1-4 TB=1812 TV=1810 R=1874  JB=602 DT=1188 B+T=1790 nCAVA=501 IPAB=411 [DS ]
(3325) W=4 WAUKESHA Village of ELM GROVE Wards 1-4 TB=2441 TV=2426 R=2638  JB=1154 DT=1240 B+T=2394 nCAVA=1004 IPAB=860 [ES ]
(3326) W=4 WAUKESHA Village of ELM GROVE Wards 5-8 TB=2182 TV=2173 R=2319  JB=1034 DT=1083 B+T=2117 nCAVA=910 IPAB=740 [ES ]
(1279) W=4 KENOSHA Village of PLEASANT PRAIRIE Wards 8-11 TB=3349 TV=3341 R=3540  JB=1324 DT=1972 B+T=3296 nCAVA=1304 IPAB=1200 [ES ]
(3583) W=4 WINNEBAGO Village of Fox Crossing Wards 1-2,4,7 TB=3770 TV=3766 R=4000  JB=1646 DT=2012 B+T=3658 nCAVA=1803 IPAB=1034 [DS ]

RUs=178  Ballots=334081  % of TB=0.10139422715055
Regs=359932  LERs=26558  TRegs=386490  nCAVA136085 +IPAB77172 = 213257
JB=152294  DT=175259  DIFF=-22965  TV=333199  B/V=1.0026470667679  B-V=882  Ext=8699